Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Seth Nydam
School Name: Navarre ( NAVARRE, FL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 B-300H 39.78 FL#66 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-300H 40.49 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2011-04-08 B-300H 40.56 Andrews Institute Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-300H 40.59 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 B-300H 40.94 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2011-03-11 B-300H 41.17 pre Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 B-300H 41.17 pre Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 B-300H 41.22 pre FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-03-11 B-300H 41.28 Patriot Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 B-300H 41.37 Panhandle County Championships (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-300H 39.17 FL#38 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-21 B-300H 39.85 Florida 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-03-12 B-300H 39.97 Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 B-300H 40.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-08 B-300H 40.55 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#12)
2010-04-09 B-300H 40.83 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 B-300H 41.03 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 B-300H 41.04 Washington Wildcat Invite (#2)
2010-03-27 B-300H 41.10 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-02-27 B-300H 41.28 Beef O'Brady's Pine Forest Invite (#1)
2010-04-09 B-300H 41.55 Andrews Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 B-300H 41.83 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-03-27 B-300H 41.91 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 B-300H 40.32 FL#76 Florida 3A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-30 B-300H 40.84 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#8)
2009-04-11 B-300H 41.22 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)
2009-04-21 B-300H 41.52 Florida 3A District 1 (#3)
2009-03-07 B-300H 41.80 St. Paul's Relays (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-300H 39.17 FL#38 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 B-300H 39.78 FL#66 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-04-21 B-300H 39.85 Florida 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-03-12 B-300H 39.97 Patriot Invite (#1)
2009-04-30 B-300H 40.32 FL#76 Florida 3A Region 1 (#6)
2010-05-03 B-300H 40.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-28 B-300H 40.49 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2010-05-08 B-300H 40.55 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#12)
2011-04-08 B-300H 40.56 Andrews Institute Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-300H 40.59 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#4)
2010-04-09 B-300H 40.83 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 B-300H 40.84 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#8)
2011-04-28 B-300H 40.94 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2010-03-12 B-300H 41.03 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 B-300H 41.04 Washington Wildcat Invite (#2)
2010-03-27 B-300H 41.10 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2011-03-11 B-300H 41.17 pre Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 B-300H 41.17 pre Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 B-300H 41.22 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)
2011-04-20 B-300H 41.22 pre FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-02-27 B-300H 41.28 Beef O'Brady's Pine Forest Invite (#1)
2011-03-11 B-300H 41.28 Patriot Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 B-300H 41.37 Panhandle County Championships (#5)
2009-04-21 B-300H 41.52 Florida 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-04-09 B-300H 41.55 Andrews Invitational (#2)
2009-03-07 B-300H 41.80 St. Paul's Relays (#2)
2010-04-21 B-300H 41.83 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-03-27 B-300H 41.91 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State