Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Bartlett ( BARTLETT, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.22 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.29 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 42.79 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.13 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.24 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.56 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.84 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.69 IL#25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.07 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.19 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:34.40 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:33.85 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:37.19 Jim Arnold Classic (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.89 IL#12 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:33.50 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:36.50 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1 (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:38.43 IL#90 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.39 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.53 IL#24 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.25 DuPage County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.53 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.75 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.85 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.69 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.23 IL#28 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.81 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.69 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#33)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.06 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.01 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.10 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.97 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.56 DuPage County Championships (#7)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.80 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:34.86 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#6)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:12.07 IL#78 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:20.79 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:36.53 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:38.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:38.87 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.34 IL#85 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:40.52 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.29 IL#62 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.87 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.06 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.61 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.83 IL#32 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.85 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:27.01 IL#73 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:28.21 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:31.15 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:34.35 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:46.32 US#26 IL#2 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:51.67 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:54.50 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 7:59.72 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:16.02 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:20.92 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:23.84 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:30.56 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.45 IL#12 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.40 Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:33.95 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:37.68 Coach Di Invitational (#3)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:38.02 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:31.42 IL#18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.56 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:40.60 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2013-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.88 WWS Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:23.60 IL#51 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:32.37 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-02-15 B-4x800 8:44.00 WWS Boys Quad (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.66 IL#33 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 42.83 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.09 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.24 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.46 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.46 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:30.35 IL#60 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.80 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.74 IL#48 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.60 DuPage County Meet (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:30.62 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:31.51 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#35)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:31.92 Saxons Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:58.56 IL#45 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:06.13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:07.19 DuPage County Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:07.49 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:11.67 Saxons Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:12.49 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:13.40 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:36.09 IL#73 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:36.40 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:38.10 IL#93 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:39.04 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.60 Niles West Invitational (#3)
2012-02-11 B-4x400 3:44.36 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2012-02-17 B-4x400 3:44.70 WWS Boys Quad (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x800 8:21.70 IL#48 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x800 8:25.75 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-22 B-4x100 43.92 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.99 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.10 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.34 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.52 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#7)
2011-04-22 B-4x200 1:32.16 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.20 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.58 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.59 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.93 DuPage County Championships (#9)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:34.17 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.77 IL#67 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:27.08 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.99 DuPage County Championships (#9)
2011-04-22 B-4x400 3:31.41 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:34.40 Hinsdale Relays (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:17.49 IL#91 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2011-04-22 B-4x800 8:20.90 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:21.64 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:27.29 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:29.31 DuPage County Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.22 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.29 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.53 IL#24 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.66 IL#33 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 42.79 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 42.83 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.09 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.13 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.24 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.24 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.25 DuPage County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.29 IL#62 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.46 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.46 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.53 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.56 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.75 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.85 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.87 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2011-04-22 B-4x100 43.92 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.99 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.06 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.10 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.34 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.52 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#7)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.61 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.61 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.69 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 44.83 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.84 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#5)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.87 Rock Island ABC Invite (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.69 IL#25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.23 IL#28 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.81 DuPage County Championships (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.83 IL#32 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:30.35 IL#60 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.69 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#33)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.80 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.85 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.06 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.07 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.19 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.55 IL#60 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.55 Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.01 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.10 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-04-22 B-4x200 1:32.16 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.20 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.39 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.45 IL#12 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.58 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.59 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.89 IL#12 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.97 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.40 Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:33.50 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.93 DuPage County Championships (#9)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:33.95 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.12 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:34.17 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:34.40 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:34.43 Rock Island ABC Invite (#9)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.45 DuPage County Invite (#6)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:34.51 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.58 IL#65 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:36.09 IL#73 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.34 IL#85 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:36.40 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:36.50 Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1 (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:37.68 Coach Di Invitational (#3)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:38.02 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.74 IL#48 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.77 IL#67 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:27.01 IL#73 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:27.08 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.60 DuPage County Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:28.21 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:29.17 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#7)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.99 DuPage County Championships (#9)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:30.13 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:30.62 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:31.15 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2011-04-22 B-4x400 3:31.41 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:31.42 IL#18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:31.51 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#35)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:31.92 Saxons Invitational (#7)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:32.26 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:32.31 Rock Island ABC Invite (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.56 DuPage County Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:33.85 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:34.35 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:34.40 Hinsdale Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.56 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.80 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:34.86 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#6)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.22 IL#75 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:38.10 IL#93 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:38.43 IL#90 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:39.04 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.39 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:40.52 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:40.60 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.60 Niles West Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2012-02-11 B-4x400 3:44.36 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2012-02-17 B-4x400 3:44.70 WWS Boys Quad (#3)
2013-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.88 WWS Boys Quad (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:46.32 US#26 IL#2 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:51.67 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:54.50 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:58.56 IL#45 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 7:59.72 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:06.13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:07.19 DuPage County Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:07.49 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:11.67 Saxons Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:12.07 IL#78 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:12.49 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:13.40 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:16.02 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:17.49 IL#91 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:20.79 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State