Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Wakeland ( Frisco, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 B-4x100 43.75 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#7)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.44 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:32.55 Flower Mound Invite (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.53 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 43.66 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.43 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.46 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.81 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#16)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.87 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:31.51 Little Elm Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.60 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.00 Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.23 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.66 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.94 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#16)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.31 TX District 9 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.52 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#13)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.86 pre TX Region II-4A (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-13 B-4x200 1:30.65 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:30.70 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#17)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.16 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#12)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.46 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#3)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.53 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 43.66 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 43.75 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#7)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.81 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#16)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.87 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#3)
2009-04-13 B-4x200 1:30.65 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:30.70 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#17)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.16 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#12)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.43 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.44 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:31.51 Little Elm Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.60 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.00 Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.23 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2011-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.31 TX District 9 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.52 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#13)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:32.55 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.66 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.86 pre TX Region II-4A (#6)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.94 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#16)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State