Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Dickinson ( DICKINSON, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.58 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#3)
2015-03-27 B-4x100 42.86 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.91 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#5)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.13 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.33 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#5)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.37 Clear Creek Relays (#6)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.75 Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.81 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#4)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.34 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:32.84 Clear Creek Relays (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.95 TX#66 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.00 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.17 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.36 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.37 pre Texas Relays (#35)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.62 pre Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.62 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#4)
2014-03-12 B-4x100 43.67 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#12)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.67 Texas Southern Relays (#12)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.41 TX#89 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#12)
2014-04-16 B-4x200 1:28.48 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.63 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:29.55 pre Texas Relays (#43)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:30.52 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.54 Texas Southern Relays (#15)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:31.31 pre Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2014-03-12 B-4x200 1:32.93 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.86 TX District 24-5A (#2)
2013-03-13 B-4x100 42.91 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.15 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.16 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.24 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.44 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 43.80 Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.88 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.66 TX District 24-5A (#4)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.00 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#18)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.84 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.88 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 B-4x100 42.37 TX#87 TX District 24 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.71 pre TX Region III-5A (#12)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 43.28 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 43.55 pre John Morriss III Invite (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.78 US#83 TX#19 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.93 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 42.73 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.82 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.18 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.19 US#41 TX#22 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:28.37 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:28.71 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.11 TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.04 John Morriss III Invitational (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 B-4x100 41.79 US#78 TX#40 4A regionals (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.78 US#83 TX#19 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2000-04-29 B-4x100 41.79 US#78 TX#40 4A regionals (#6)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.93 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.95 TX#66 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.00 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.17 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.36 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 42.37 TX#87 TX District 24 - 5A (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.58 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.71 pre TX Region III-5A (#12)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 42.73 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.82 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-03-27 B-4x100 42.86 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.86 TX District 24-5A (#2)
2013-03-13 B-4x100 42.91 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.91 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#5)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.13 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.15 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.16 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.18 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.24 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#5)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 43.28 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.33 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.37 pre Texas Relays (#35)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.37 Clear Creek Relays (#6)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.44 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#4)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 43.55 pre John Morriss III Invite (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.62 pre Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.62 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#4)
2014-03-12 B-4x100 43.67 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#12)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.67 Texas Southern Relays (#12)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.75 Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 43.80 Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.88 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.88 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#4)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.19 US#41 TX#22 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:28.37 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.41 TX#89 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#12)
2014-04-16 B-4x200 1:28.48 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.63 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:28.71 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.11 TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:29.55 pre Texas Relays (#43)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:30.52 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.54 Texas Southern Relays (#15)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.66 TX District 24-5A (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.81 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#4)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.04 John Morriss III Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:31.31 pre Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.34 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.00 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#18)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.84 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:32.84 Clear Creek Relays (#8)
2014-03-12 B-4x200 1:32.93 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#17)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State