Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jamie Stokes
School Name: Ogden ( OGDEN, UT)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Weber State University, UT

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 G-800 2:15.70 UT#6 Davis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.29 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.29 UT 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-28 G-800 2:17.57 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2012-04-20 G-800 2:19.64 Dixie High Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1500 4:39.20 US#64 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-04-20 G-1600 4:54.37 US#75 UT#4 Dixie High Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 G-1600 4:58.92 BYU Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:01.70 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:01.70 UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-28 G-1600 5:02.77 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 4:56.28 US#34 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 G-3200 10:43.43 UT#4 Dixie High Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 G-3200 10:49.84 BYU Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:52.57 UT 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:52.57 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 G-3200 10:55.63 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 G-1600 5:00.11 US#23 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2012-02-04 G-1600 5:06.16 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-01-21 G-1600 5:12.12 Weber State HS Meet (#1)
2012-02-18 G-1600 5:14.85 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2012-02-04 G-3200 11:00.66 US#55 UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:57.15 UT#5 NXN Southwest Regional (#6)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:09.70 BYU Autumn Classic (#3)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Murray Invitational (#6)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:15.00 NXN Girls Championships (#92)
2011-10-12 G-3m_XC 17:24.60 UT#3 Utah Region XI meet (#1)
2011-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:09.40 Ogden-Weber Championship (#1)
2011-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:18.80 Utah State Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-800 2:17.61 UT#10 UT 4A State (#5)
2011-06-04 G-1500 4:36.50 US#45 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:05.60 UT#5 UT 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:52.17 UT#5 UT 4A State (#3)
2011-03-30 G-3200 11:13.02 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:18.37 UT#4 Simplot Games (#3)
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:39.24 pre Simplot Games (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:32.19 UT#7 NXN Southwest (#20)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:58.63 Bob Firman Invitational (#12)
2010-09-04 G-5k_XC 19:10.80 BYU Autumn Classic (#1)
2010-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:50.30 UT#15 UT State XC (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 G-800 2:15.99 UT#7 UT 4A State (#5)
2010-06-05 G-1500 4:46.20 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 G-1600 5:06.53 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 G-3200 11:10.96 UT#6 UT 4A State (#3)
2010-05-01 G-3200 11:11.92 BYU Invitational (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:28.64 UT#35 Bob Firman Inv - Elite (#20)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-02 G-800 2:19.59 UT#5 Ogden City-County Meet (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 G-800 2:15.70 UT#6 Davis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:15.99 UT#7 UT 4A State (#5)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.29 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.29 UT 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-28 G-800 2:17.57 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2011-05-20 G-800 2:17.61 UT#10 UT 4A State (#5)
2009-04-02 G-800 2:19.59 UT#5 Ogden City-County Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 G-800 2:19.64 Dixie High Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 G-1500 4:36.50 US#45 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1500 4:39.20 US#64 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2010-06-05 G-1500 4:46.20 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-04-20 G-1600 4:54.37 US#75 UT#4 Dixie High Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 G-1600 4:58.92 BYU Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 G-1600 5:00.11 US#23 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:01.70 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:01.70 UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-28 G-1600 5:02.77 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:05.60 UT#5 UT 4A State (#3)
2012-02-04 G-1600 5:06.16 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-1600 5:06.53 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#1)
2012-01-21 G-1600 5:12.12 Weber State HS Meet (#1)
2012-02-18 G-1600 5:14.85 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 4:56.28 US#34 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 G-3200 10:43.43 UT#4 Dixie High Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 G-3200 10:49.84 BYU Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:52.17 UT#5 UT 4A State (#3)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:52.57 UT 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:52.57 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 G-3200 10:55.63 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2012-02-04 G-3200 11:00.66 US#55 UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 G-3200 11:10.96 UT#6 UT 4A State (#3)
2010-05-01 G-3200 11:11.92 BYU Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 G-3200 11:13.02 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:18.37 UT#4 Simplot Games (#3)
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:39.24 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:57.15 UT#5 NXN Southwest Regional (#6)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:09.70 BYU Autumn Classic (#3)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:32.19 UT#7 NXN Southwest (#20)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Murray Invitational (#6)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:58.63 Bob Firman Invitational (#12)
2010-09-04 G-5k_XC 19:10.80 BYU Autumn Classic (#1)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:15.00 NXN Girls Championships (#92)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:28.64 UT#35 Bob Firman Inv - Elite (#20)
2011-10-12 G-3m_XC 17:24.60 UT#3 Utah Region XI meet (#1)
2011-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:09.40 Ogden-Weber Championship (#1)
2011-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:18.80 Utah State Meet (#1)
2010-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:50.30 UT#15 UT State XC (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State