Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Olmsted Falls ( OLMSTED FALLS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.24 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.27 pre OH D1 Steele District (#7)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.67 Southwestern Conference Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.72 OH D1 Steele District (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.59 SW Conf Championships (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.90 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.09 OH D1 Amherst District (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.02 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.35 OH D1 Districts (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.93 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.29 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.69 Miele Invitational (#4)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.98 OH#92 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.49 Miele Invitational (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.00 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.93 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.29 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.69 Miele Invitational (#4)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.98 OH#92 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.49 Miele Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.59 SW Conf Championships (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.90 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.00 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.02 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.09 OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.24 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.27 pre OH D1 Steele District (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.35 OH D1 Districts (#6)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.67 Southwestern Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.72 OH D1 Steele District (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State