Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lewisville ( LEWISVILLE, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.62 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.08 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.09 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.09 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.24 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.50 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.91 Plano West Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:26.69 US#47 TX#32 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:27.19 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.16 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.24 Plano West Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:17.35 US#72 TX#29 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:17.55 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:18.53 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:19.74 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:20.61 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:23.12 Flower Mound Invite (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.11 TX#79 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#10)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 42.29 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 42.78 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.87 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.15 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.20 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 43.99 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.20 TX#79 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:28.23 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.77 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#3)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:29.36 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.26 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:31.04 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.59 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x400 3:22.54 TX#94 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.47 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-02-22 B-SMR 3:38.27 TX#13 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.18 US#25 TX#13 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 41.30 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 41.80 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 41.87 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.12 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 42.39 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.71 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 43.79 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:25.73 US#11 TX#7 TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:26.95 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:27.19 Texas Relays (#5)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:27.26 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.47 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:28.13 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:28.38 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:29.09 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:29.44 Justin Northwest Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.26 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:21.99 TX#77 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:24.22 TX District 5-5A (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.42 TX#96 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.52 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:28.10 TX#59 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:29.60 Justin Northwest Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.70 Marcus Invitational (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.17 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:23.06 TX#85 pre Texas Relays (#17)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:24.05 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:24.73 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 B-4x100 41.65 US#62 TX#18 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.77 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.92 pre TX Region I-5A (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.02 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.28 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:26.95 US#31 TX#19 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:26.97 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:27.03 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:27.08 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:27.10 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.35 pre TX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:27.87 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:28.14 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:14.48 US#11 TX#3 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:15.16 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:17.13 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.60 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:18.09 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x400 3:18.50 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:20.69 UTA Lane Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.66 US#59 TX#15 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 41.73 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.21 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.45 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.53 Texas Relays (#6)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 42.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:26.27 US#15 TX#7 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:27.77 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:28.00 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:28.52 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:28.81 Texas Relays (#9)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.06 US#54 TX#13 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:18.42 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-14 B-4x400 3:18.76 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:19.29 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2010-03-13 B-4x400 3:23.70 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x100 42.63 TX#86 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#9)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.31 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.89 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.45 TX#95 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.84 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#11)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.88 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:17.73 US#54 TX#11 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.78 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-16 B-4x400 3:21.36 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2009-04-04 B-SMR 3:31.32 US#23 TX#5 Texas Relays (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-10 B-4x100 40.48 US#2 TX#2 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 B-4x100 41.01 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2008-03-14 B-4x100 41.04 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2008-04-14 B-4x100 41.75 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 B-4x200 1:25.23 US#3 TX#2 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.31 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-05 B-4x200 1:26.77 Texas Relays OUT (#2)
2008-04-14 B-4x200 1:26.98 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 B-4x100 41.00 US#10 TX#8 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-20 B-4x100 41.21 Keller Central Req Qual OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 B-4x200 1:24.50 US#4 TX#4 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2007-05-12 B-4x200 1:25.12 TX State 5A OUT (#6)
2007-04-13 B-4x200 1:26.90 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.23 Texas Relays OUT (#5)
2007-04-20 B-4x200 1:27.96 Keller Central Req Qual OUT (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-10 B-4x100 40.48 US#2 TX#2 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2003-05-10 B-4x100 40.70 US#6 TX#5 5A State Meet (#5)
2003-04-26 B-4x100 40.95 5A Region (#2)
2007-04-28 B-4x100 41.00 US#10 TX#8 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 B-4x100 41.01 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2008-03-14 B-4x100 41.04 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.18 US#25 TX#13 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2007-04-20 B-4x100 41.21 Keller Central Req Qual OUT (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 41.30 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2003-04-12 B-4x100 41.42 5A District (#1)
2002-04-27 B-4x100 41.46 US#40 TX#26 5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#5)
2002-04-13 B-4x100 41.54 5A Dist 6 (#1)
2003-04-05 B-4x100 41.56 Texas Relays Div II (#6)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 41.65 US#62 TX#18 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.66 US#59 TX#15 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 41.73 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2008-04-14 B-4x100 41.75 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.77 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 41.80 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 41.87 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.92 pre TX Region I-5A (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.02 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.11 TX#79 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#10)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.12 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.21 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.28 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 42.29 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 42.39 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.42 TX#96 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.45 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.52 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.53 Texas Relays (#6)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 42.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.62 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 42.63 TX#86 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#9)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.71 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 42.78 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.87 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.08 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.09 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.09 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.15 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.20 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.24 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#3)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.31 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.50 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 43.79 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.89 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.91 Plano West Invite (#3)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 43.99 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2007-04-28 B-4x200 1:24.50 US#4 TX#4 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2007-05-12 B-4x200 1:25.12 TX State 5A OUT (#6)
2008-05-10 B-4x200 1:25.23 US#3 TX#2 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:25.73 US#11 TX#7 TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:26.27 US#15 TX#7 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2008-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.31 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:26.69 US#47 TX#32 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2008-04-05 B-4x200 1:26.77 Texas Relays OUT (#2)
2007-04-13 B-4x200 1:26.90 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:26.95 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:26.95 US#31 TX#19 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:26.97 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2008-04-14 B-4x200 1:26.98 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#1)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:27.03 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:27.08 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:27.10 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:27.19 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:27.19 Texas Relays (#5)
2007-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.23 Texas Relays OUT (#5)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:27.26 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.35 pre TX Region I-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.47 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:27.77 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:27.87 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2007-04-20 B-4x200 1:27.96 Keller Central Req Qual OUT (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:28.00 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:28.10 TX#59 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:28.13 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:28.14 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.16 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.20 TX#79 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2003-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.22 US#67 TX#39 5A District (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:28.23 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:28.38 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:28.52 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2003-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.64 5A District (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.77 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:28.81 Texas Relays (#9)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:29.09 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:29.36 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:29.44 Justin Northwest Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.45 TX#95 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:29.60 Justin Northwest Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.70 Marcus Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.84 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#11)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.26 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.88 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:31.04 Ben Robertson Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.17 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.26 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.59 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.24 Plano West Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:14.48 US#11 TX#3 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:15.16 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.06 US#54 TX#13 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:17.13 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:17.35 US#72 TX#29 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:17.55 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2003-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.60 US#55 TX#20 5A Region (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.60 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:17.73 US#54 TX#11 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-25 B-4x400 3:18.09 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2003-04-12 B-4x400 3:18.20 5A District (#1)
2000-04-29 B-4x400 3:18.38 US#68 TX#27 5A regional (#5)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:18.42 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-10 B-4x400 3:18.50 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:18.53 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2010-04-14 B-4x400 3:18.76 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2002-04-27 B-4x400 3:18.93 TX#31 5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#6)
2002-04-13 B-4x400 3:19.09 5A Dist 6 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:19.29 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:19.74 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:20.61 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:20.69 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State