Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Wayne ( HUBER HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.05 OH#6 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.26 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.28 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.31 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.51 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.68 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.69 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.60 OH#66 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.26 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.51 OH#34 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.12 OH#36 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.15 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.36 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.61 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.79 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.93 OH#77 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.91 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.58 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:33.65 OH#26 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#14)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:34.10 Rubber City HS Open (#10)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:35.08 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.49 OH#17 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.86 OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:27.14 US#55 OH#5 OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.52 pre OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.00 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.21 OH D1 Piqua District (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.89 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.74 pre Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.27 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.00 US#96 OH#11 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.15 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.74 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:34.18 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-02-02 B-4x200 1:34.57 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:34.88 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:26.93 US#81 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2013-02-09 B-4x400 3:30.95 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:32.50 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.82 OH#37 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.82 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.01 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.20 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.55 Tipp City Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.81 Wildcat Premier Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.90 Beach Run Invitational (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.77 OH#13 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.17 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.69 Beach Run Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.94 OH#52 OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:01.68 OH#32 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:35.30 OH#37 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#4)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:35.89 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#3)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:29.77 OH#15 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:30.67 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#13)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.18 OH#52 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.22 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.42 Beach Run Invitational (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.82 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2011-05-04 B-4x100 43.83 Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 44.42 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.60 OH#37 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.07 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.52 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.90 OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.12 pre OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.52 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#4)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:33.47 Wayne Warrior Relays (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:22.02 OH#18 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.68 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.93 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:31.91 Centerville Elk Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.66 OH#34 Kent State #2 (#11)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.94 Ohio State Open #2 (#7)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:29.27 OH#11 OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:08.94 OH#8 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.20 OH#55 Wayne Invitational OH (#13)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.99 OH#53 Wayne Invitational OH (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 8:02.93 OH#39 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.39 OH#7 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 42.61 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.25 pre Dayton Relays (#4)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.42 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.52 Dayton Relays (#5)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 44.00 Vandalia Butler Invitational (#2)
2009-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.93 OH#21 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.01 Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.69 pre Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:30.10 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#3)
2009-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.51 Centerville v Wayne dual (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.61 Vandalia Butler Invitational (#2)
2009-04-10 B-4x200 1:32.38 Troy Invitational (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.01 OH#5 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.15 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.21 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.23 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:22.00 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x400 3:22.46 Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.63 OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2009-04-04 B-4x400 3:23.94 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2009-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.65 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.01 US#19 OH#5 OATCC State Div 1 (#4)
2009-02-21 B-4x200 1:31.70 Rubber City Open (#3)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 B-4x200 1:32.22 US#82 OH#11 OH State D1 IN (#9)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 B-4x100 41.80 OH#2 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 B-4x200 1:27.70 US#81 OH#6 Trotwood-Mad OUT (#2)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.21 US#30 OH#3 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2007-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.02 Nike Indoor Nat (#16)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.34 OH State D1 IN (#11)
2007-03-17 B-4x400 3:25.68 US#55 OH#6 OH State D1 IN (#5)
2007-03-03 B-4x400 3:27.61 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)

2005 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-05 B-4x400 3:26.59 US#33 OH#5 Blue and Gold Open (#4)
2005-02-26 B-4x400 3:29.25 Yellow Jacket Tuneup (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 B-4x400 3:15.93 US#26 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 B-4x100 41.70 US#58 OH#2 Regional (#)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 B-4x100 41.45 US#38 OH#1 Regional (#1)
2000-06-03 B-4x100 41.62 Div 1 Finals (#1)
2002-06-01 B-4x100 41.70 US#58 OH#2 Regional (#)
2007-05-25 B-4x100 41.80 OH#2 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.05 OH#6 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2000-05-06 B-4x100 42.23 Roosevelt Mem (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.26 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.28 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.31 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.39 OH#7 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.49 OH#17 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.51 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 42.61 OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.68 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.69 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Troy District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.82 OH#37 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.82 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.86 OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.01 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.12 OH#36 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.15 OH D1 Wayne District (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.18 OH#52 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.20 OH#55 Wayne Invitational OH (#13)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.20 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.22 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.25 pre Dayton Relays (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.36 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.42 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.42 Beach Run Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.52 Dayton Relays (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.55 Tipp City Relays (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.61 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.79 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.81 Wildcat Premier Invitational (#5)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.82 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2011-05-04 B-4x100 43.83 Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.90 Beach Run Invitational (#7)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 44.00 Vandalia Butler Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 44.42 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:27.14 US#55 OH#5 OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2007-03-31 B-4x200 1:27.70 US#81 OH#6 Trotwood-Mad OUT (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.77 OH#13 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.52 pre OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2000-05-06 B-4x200 1:28.74 US#72 OH#1 Roosevelt Mem (#1)
2009-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.93 OH#21 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.00 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.01 Dayton Relays (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.17 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.60 OH#37 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.69 pre Dayton Relays (#3)
2001-05-05 B-4x200 1:29.96 OH#2 Dayton Roos Mem (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.99 OH#53 Wayne Invitational OH (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.01 US#19 OH#5 OATCC State Div 1 (#4)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:30.10 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#3)
2007-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.21 US#30 OH#3 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.21 OH D1 Piqua District (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.60 OH#66 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.89 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.93 OH#77 OH D1 Wayne District (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.07 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#4)
2009-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.51 Centerville v Wayne dual (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.52 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.61 Vandalia Butler Invitational (#2)
2009-02-21 B-4x200 1:31.70 Rubber City Open (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.74 pre Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.90 OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.91 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.00 US#96 OH#11 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2007-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.02 Nike Indoor Nat (#16)
2000-03-12 B-4x200 1:32.10 US#40 OH#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.12 pre OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.15 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2008-03-15 B-4x200 1:32.22 US#82 OH#11 OH State D1 IN (#9)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.26 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.27 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#6)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.34 OH State D1 IN (#11)
2009-04-10 B-4x200 1:32.38 Troy Invitational (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.52 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.58 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.69 Beach Run Invitational (#3)
2002-03-10 B-4x200 1:32.96 OH#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#13)
2001-03-11 B-4x200 1:33.43 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#12)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:33.47 Wayne Warrior Relays (#5)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:33.65 OH#26 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#14)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.74 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:34.10 Rubber City HS Open (#10)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:34.18 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-02-02 B-4x200 1:34.57 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.66 OH#34 Kent State #2 (#11)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:34.88 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1 (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:35.08 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:35.30 OH#37 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.51 OH#34 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:35.89 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#3)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.94 Ohio State Open #2 (#7)
2003-06-07 B-4x400 3:15.93 US#26 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2002-06-01 B-4x400 3:18.24 US#74 OH#4 Regional (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.01 OH#5 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.15 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.21 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.23 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:22.00 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:22.02 OH#18 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2009-04-24 B-4x400 3:22.46 Dayton Relays (#3)
2009-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.63 OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.68 OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2009-04-04 B-4x400 3:23.94 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.94 OH#52 OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2009-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.65 pre OH D1 Troy District (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.93 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#4)
2002-02-16 B-4x400 3:24.98 US#40 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2007-03-17 B-4x400 3:25.68 US#55 OH#6 OH State D1 IN (#5)
2005-03-05 B-4x400 3:26.59 US#33 OH#5 Blue and Gold Open (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:26.93 US#81 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2007-03-03 B-4x400 3:27.61 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State