Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Aledo ( ALEDO, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-19 B-4x100 42.52 Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x100 43.10 Springtown Washout (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.80 pre Texas Relays (#58)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.78 TX#69 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.84 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.91 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.14 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.60 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-02-19 B-4x200 1:30.34 Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.34 Aledo Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:31.46 Springtown Washout (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:31.89 Cleburne Young Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:24.61 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.69 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.18 TX#85 Aledo Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.63 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.65 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.90 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2014-02-20 B-4x100 43.23 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.26 Ben Davis Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 43.95 Chisholm Trail Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.14 TX#75 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:28.39 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.91 Aledo Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:29.23 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:29.94 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:30.43 Ben Davis Relays (#1)
2014-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.58 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.25 TX#81 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.02 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.19 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:26.90 US#45 TX#28 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.24 pre TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.13 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.90 Ranger Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.79 TX District 7-4A (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#38)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 B-4x100 43.31 pre TX Region I-4A (#9)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.98 Joshua Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.45 TX Region I-4A (#8)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.22 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 B-4x100 43.63 Aledo Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.88 Aledo Relays (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-17 B-4x100 42.81 TX District 6-4A (#1)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 42.99 TX 4A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.20 ACU Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2009-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.75 ACU Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2009-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.95 TX District 6-4A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.18 TX#85 Aledo Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.25 TX#81 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2015-02-19 B-4x100 42.52 Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.63 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.65 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2009-04-17 B-4x100 42.81 TX District 6-4A (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.90 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 42.99 TX 4A Region 1 (#5)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.02 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x100 43.10 Springtown Washout (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.19 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.20 ACU Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2014-02-20 B-4x100 43.23 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.26 Ben Davis Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.29 pre Texas Relays (#38)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 43.31 pre TX Region I-4A (#9)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 43.63 Aledo Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.80 pre Texas Relays (#58)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 43.95 Chisholm Trail Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.98 Joshua Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:26.90 US#45 TX#28 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.24 pre TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.78 TX#69 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.13 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:28.14 TX#75 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:28.39 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.84 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.91 Aledo Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.91 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.14 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:29.23 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.45 TX Region I-4A (#8)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.60 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2009-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.75 ACU Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.90 Ranger Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:29.94 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.22 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)
2015-02-19 B-4x200 1:30.34 Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:30.43 Ben Davis Relays (#1)
2009-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.95 TX District 6-4A (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.34 Aledo Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:31.46 Springtown Washout (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:31.89 Cleburne Young Invitational (#2)
2014-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.58 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#4)
2010-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.88 Aledo Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:24.61 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.69 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.79 TX District 7-4A (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State