Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Shoemaker ( KILLEEN, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.88 TX#53 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.10 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-03-06 G-4x100 48.77 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 48.82 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 48.90 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:41.53 TX#54 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.04 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:42.71 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2015-04-15 G-4x200 1:43.01 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:43.16 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:44.18 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.68 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 G-4x200 1:46.97 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:54.53 TX#39 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:55.64 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 3:57.49 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 3:58.17 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 3:59.10 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-06 G-SMR 4:24.45 TX#24 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 G-4x100 48.40 TX#77 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.63 Killeen ISD Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.84 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 48.95 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.30 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#7)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:41.83 TX#51 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:43.55 La Vega Dixon Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:44.84 Killeen ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.34 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 3:57.55 TX#50 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:02.26 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 4:02.74 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-03-07 G-SMR 4:21.00 TX#23 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-03-15 G-SMR 4:21.00 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 G-4x100 47.37 US#81 TX#25 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 48.29 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#7)
2013-03-30 G-4x100 48.36 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2013-03-08 G-4x100 49.06 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 G-4x100 49.49 George Dixon Relays (#4)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:42.48 TX#71 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:43.62 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#7)
2013-03-08 G-4x200 1:45.18 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 G-4x200 1:45.76 Kangaroo Relays (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 G-4x100 48.43 TX#67 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 48.88 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 48.94 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:42.69 TX#68 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:43.76 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.13 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2012-03-31 G-SMR 4:03.15 US#14 TX#4 Texas Relays (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-4x100 48.77 TX#78 TX District 12 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 48.82 Rouse Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.84 Mesquite ISD Girls Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.74 pre TX Region II-5A (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 G-4x100 50.00 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#17)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 G-4x100 49.51 TX District 12-5A (#5)
2009-04-15 G-4x200 1:46.50 TX District 12-5A (#6)
2009-04-15 G-4x400 4:01.12 TX#69 TX District 12-5A (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 G-4x100 47.37 US#81 TX#25 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.88 TX#53 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.10 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 48.29 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#7)
2013-03-30 G-4x100 48.36 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 48.40 TX#77 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 48.43 TX#67 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.63 Killeen ISD Invitational (#3)
2011-04-13 G-4x100 48.77 TX#78 TX District 12 - 5A (#2)
2015-03-06 G-4x100 48.77 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 48.82 Rouse Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 48.82 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.84 Mesquite ISD Girls Invite (#2)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.84 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 48.88 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 48.90 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 48.94 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 48.95 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2013-03-08 G-4x100 49.06 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.30 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#7)
2013-03-22 G-4x100 49.49 George Dixon Relays (#4)
2009-04-15 G-4x100 49.51 TX District 12-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.74 pre TX Region II-5A (#11)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 50.00 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#17)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:41.53 TX#54 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:41.83 TX#51 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.04 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:42.48 TX#71 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:42.69 TX#68 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:42.71 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2015-04-15 G-4x200 1:43.01 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:43.16 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:43.55 La Vega Dixon Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:43.62 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#7)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:43.76 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.13 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:44.18 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.68 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:44.84 Killeen ISD Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 G-4x200 1:45.18 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.34 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-03-01 G-4x200 1:45.76 Kangaroo Relays (#2)
2009-04-15 G-4x200 1:46.50 TX District 12-5A (#6)
2015-03-06 G-4x200 1:46.97 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:54.53 TX#39 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:55.64 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 3:57.49 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 3:57.55 TX#50 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 3:58.17 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 3:59.10 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2009-04-15 G-4x400 4:01.12 TX#69 TX District 12-5A (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:02.26 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 4:02.74 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2012-03-31 G-SMR 4:03.15 US#14 TX#4 Texas Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 G-SMR 4:21.00 TX#23 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-03-15 G-SMR 4:21.00 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#5)
2015-03-06 G-SMR 4:24.45 TX#24 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State