Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Mansfield Summit ( ARLINGTON, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 41.96 TX#68 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 42.35 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.56 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x100 43.15 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:25.47 US#13 TX#11 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.26 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.17 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.40 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:27.74 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:30.09 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:30.14 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:31.12 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:20.93 TX#71 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:24.09 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.20 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.70 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 42.72 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 42.83 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#2)
2014-03-26 B-4x100 42.85 Timberview Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.19 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.61 US#31 TX#20 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.64 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:27.84 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.97 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.88 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-03-26 B-4x200 1:30.29 Timberview Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:30.53 James Martin Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.10 Mansfield Summit Relays (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.25 CSI III Seguin Meet (#4)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.30 TX District 15-4A (#6)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.46 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#11)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 43.79 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.48 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.00 TX District 15-4A (#5)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.67 CSI III Seguin Meet (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.12 US#21 TX#7 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.38 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.71 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 41.89 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 41.90 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.13 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.45 Timberview Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.66 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.29 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.67 US#33 TX#20 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.44 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:27.66 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.17 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:28.43 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.58 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.04 Timberview Invitational (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.52 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.69 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.60 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.93 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-03-23 B-4x400 3:21.18 TX#51 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:21.49 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:22.86 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:23.25 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 B-4x100 43.33 TX District 7 - 4A (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.74 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#14)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 44.00 Joshua Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.01 TX#54 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.51 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:28.57 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:29.80 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:32.24 Joshua Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:23.52 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.83 TX Region I-4A (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.06 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 43.18 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 43.18 C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2010-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.84 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.71 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#5)
2010-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.34 C-FBISD Relays (#5)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:20.13 TX#43 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:22.36 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:23.49 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2010-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.21 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.87 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#9)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.12 US#21 TX#7 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.38 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.71 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 41.89 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 41.90 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 41.96 TX#68 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.13 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 42.35 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.45 Timberview Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.56 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.66 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.70 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 42.72 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 42.83 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#2)
2014-03-26 B-4x100 42.85 Timberview Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.06 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2015-02-14 B-4x100 43.15 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#6)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 43.18 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-26 B-4x100 43.18 C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.19 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#6)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.25 CSI III Seguin Meet (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.29 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.30 TX District 15-4A (#6)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 43.33 TX District 7 - 4A (#4)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.46 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#11)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.74 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#14)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 43.79 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 44.00 Joshua Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:25.47 US#13 TX#11 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.26 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.61 US#31 TX#20 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.67 US#33 TX#20 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.17 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.40 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.44 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.64 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#3)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:27.66 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:27.74 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:27.84 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.97 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.01 TX#54 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.17 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:28.43 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.51 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:28.57 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.58 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.88 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:29.80 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2010-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.84 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:30.04 Timberview Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:30.09 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:30.14 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-03-26 B-4x200 1:30.29 Timberview Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.48 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:30.53 James Martin Invitational (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.71 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#5)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.00 TX District 15-4A (#5)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.10 Mansfield Summit Relays (#3)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:31.12 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.52 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.67 CSI III Seguin Meet (#6)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.69 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.87 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#9)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:32.24 Joshua Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.34 C-FBISD Relays (#5)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.60 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.93 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:20.13 TX#43 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:20.93 TX#71 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2012-03-23 B-4x400 3:21.18 TX#51 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:21.49 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:22.36 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:22.86 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:23.25 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:23.49 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:23.52 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:24.09 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.20 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2010-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.21 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.83 TX Region I-4A (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State