Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Lake Brantley ( ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 G-4x100 51.22 FL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 51.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-03-25 G-4x100 51.82 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#3)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 52.09 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 52.93 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 52.93 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:02.26 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:02.26 FL#45 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:03.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 G-4x400 4:03.79 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:06.85 Bob Hayes Classic (#12)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.99 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 4:09.99 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 10:09.84 FL#84 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-21 G-4x800 10:10.20 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-04-15 G-4x800 10:19.57 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-12 G-4x800 10:23.44 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-28 G-SMR 4:18.50 FL#2 Trinity Prep Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 G-4x400 4:03.37 FL#52 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-17 G-4x400 4:03.39 FL 4A District 2 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 G-4x100 48.32 FL#27 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 48.45 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 48.65 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.67 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 G-4x100 49.02 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.19 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-18 G-4x100 49.49 pre FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 49.53 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2012-02-29 G-4x100 49.55 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 G-4x100 49.73 FSU Relays (#5)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 49.84 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-4x100 46.33 US#11 FL#4 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 47.92 pre FL 4A State (#5)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 47.94 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-27 G-4x100 48.12 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.48 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.48 pre FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 G-4x100 48.57 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-03-15 G-4x100 48.63 Lake Brantley Developmental #4 (#1)
2011-03-30 G-4x100 48.70 Lake Brantley Developmental #5 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 48.78 Florida Relays (#9)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.82 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 48.97 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.01 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:44.38 FL#8 Florida Relays (#9)
2011-02-26 G-4x400 4:01.88 FL#34 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-27 G-4x400 4:03.72 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:04.01 FSU Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:04.06 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-03-15 G-4x400 4:04.86 Lake Brantley Developmental #4 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:04.95 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 G-4x100 48.17 FL#21 Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 48.75 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 48.88 pre Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.89 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.37 FSU Relays (#3)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.40 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.78 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.80 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:45.24 FL#24 Florida Relays (#21)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:55.98 FL#18 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:59.04 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-04-28 G-4x400 4:00.50 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-21 G-4x400 4:01.17 Florida 4A District 2 (#2)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 4:02.73 FSU Relays (#4)
2010-03-06 G-4x400 4:04.45 Lake Brantley Open (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-22 G-4x100 49.37 FL#51 pre Florida 4A District 2 (#3)
2009-04-22 G-4x100 49.72 Florida 4A District 2 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-4x100 46.33 US#11 FL#4 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 47.92 pre FL 4A State (#5)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 47.94 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-27 G-4x100 48.12 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 48.17 FL#21 Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 48.32 FL#27 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 48.45 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.48 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.48 pre FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 G-4x100 48.57 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-03-15 G-4x100 48.63 Lake Brantley Developmental #4 (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 48.65 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.67 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 G-4x100 48.70 Lake Brantley Developmental #5 (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 48.75 Florida Relays (#9)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 48.78 Florida Relays (#9)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.82 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 48.88 pre Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.89 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 48.97 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.01 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2012-04-18 G-4x100 49.02 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.19 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-22 G-4x100 49.37 FL#51 pre Florida 4A District 2 (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.37 FSU Relays (#3)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 49.40 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2012-04-18 G-4x100 49.49 pre FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 49.53 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2012-02-29 G-4x100 49.55 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 G-4x100 49.72 Florida 4A District 2 (#3)
2012-03-23 G-4x100 49.73 FSU Relays (#5)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.78 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.80 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 49.84 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 51.22 FL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 51.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-03-25 G-4x100 51.82 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#3)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 52.09 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 52.93 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 52.93 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:44.38 FL#8 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:45.24 FL#24 Florida Relays (#21)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:55.98 FL#18 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:59.04 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-04-28 G-4x400 4:00.50 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-21 G-4x400 4:01.17 Florida 4A District 2 (#2)
2011-02-26 G-4x400 4:01.88 FL#34 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:02.26 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:02.26 FL#45 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 4:02.73 FSU Relays (#4)
2013-04-25 G-4x400 4:03.37 FL#52 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-17 G-4x400 4:03.39 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:03.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 G-4x400 4:03.72 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-12 G-4x400 4:03.79 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:04.01 FSU Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:04.06 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2010-03-06 G-4x400 4:04.45 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2011-03-15 G-4x400 4:04.86 Lake Brantley Developmental #4 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:04.95 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:06.85 Bob Hayes Classic (#12)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.99 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 4:09.99 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 10:09.84 FL#84 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-21 G-4x800 10:10.20 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-04-15 G-4x800 10:19.57 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-12 G-4x800 10:23.44 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2014-03-28 G-SMR 4:18.50 FL#2 Trinity Prep Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State