Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Apopka ( APOPKA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.83 FL#23 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.86 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.10 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 42.11 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.25 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 42.38 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.76 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.91 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-04 B-4x100 42.99 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 43.09 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.22 Seminole Open (#1)
2015-02-27 B-4x100 43.42 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-02-16 B-4x100 43.77 Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 B-4x100 44.03 pre Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-03-04 B-4x100 44.96 Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#3)
2015-02-27 B-4x200 1:34.62 FL#67 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:19.45 FL#14 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:21.92 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:23.59 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:25.32 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x400 3:26.83 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:27.34 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:29.52 Seminole Open (#4)
2015-02-16 B-4x400 3:31.72 Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#2)
2015-03-04 B-4x400 3:34.23 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:37.40 FL 4A District 2 (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 B-4x100 42.94 FL#94 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 43.15 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.27 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2014-03-20 B-4x100 43.71 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.89 Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.30 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.70 FL 4A District 3 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 B-4x100 40.69 US#5 FL#1 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 41.56 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 41.60 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.03 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-21 B-4x100 42.26 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 42.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.41 Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.45 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.53 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.63 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 42.69 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 42.74 Florida Relays (#11)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.89 pre Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x100 42.95 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.20 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 B-4x100 43.29 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.97 Spruce Creek Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:28.37 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:19.56 FL#15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:22.09 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:23.98 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2012-03-21 B-4x400 3:24.06 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.58 Florida Relays (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-22 B-4x100 42.66 FL#71 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-22 B-4x100 42.82 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.89 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.04 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2011-03-15 B-4x100 43.19 Lake Brantley Developmental #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.37 Winter Park Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.48 FL#34 Winter Park Relays (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-28 B-4x100 42.86 FL#75 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.98 Florida 4A District 3 (#4)
2010-04-28 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.73 Elite Classic (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.19 FL#91 pre Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#4)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.29 Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#4)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.98 Brian Jaeger Classic (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 B-4x100 40.69 US#5 FL#1 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 41.56 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 41.60 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.83 FL#23 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.86 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.03 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.10 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 42.11 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.25 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 B-4x100 42.26 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 42.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 42.38 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.41 Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.45 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.53 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 42.63 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-22 B-4x100 42.66 FL#71 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 42.69 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 42.74 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.76 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2011-04-22 B-4x100 42.82 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2010-04-28 B-4x100 42.86 FL#75 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.89 pre Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.89 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.91 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 42.94 FL#94 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2012-03-16 B-4x100 42.95 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.98 Florida 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-04 B-4x100 42.99 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.04 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2010-04-28 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 43.09 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 43.15 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2011-03-15 B-4x100 43.19 Lake Brantley Developmental #4 (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.19 FL#91 pre Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.20 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.22 Seminole Open (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.27 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2012-01-17 B-4x100 43.29 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 43.29 Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.30 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.37 Winter Park Relays (#4)
2015-02-27 B-4x100 43.42 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.70 FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2014-03-20 B-4x100 43.71 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.73 Elite Classic (#8)
2015-02-16 B-4x100 43.77 Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.89 Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.97 Spruce Creek Invitational (#5)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.98 Brian Jaeger Classic (#1)
2015-02-27 B-4x100 44.03 pre Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-03-04 B-4x100 44.96 Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:28.37 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.48 FL#34 Winter Park Relays (#6)
2015-02-27 B-4x200 1:34.62 FL#67 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:19.45 FL#14 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:19.56 FL#15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:21.92 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:22.09 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:23.59 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:23.98 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2012-03-21 B-4x400 3:24.06 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.58 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:25.32 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x400 3:26.83 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:27.34 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:29.52 Seminole Open (#4)
2015-02-16 B-4x400 3:31.72 Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#2)
2015-03-04 B-4x400 3:34.23 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:37.40 FL 4A District 2 (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State