College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Miramar ( MIRAMAR, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-21
G-4x100
50.60
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
51.06
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
51.30
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-04-21
G-4x100
51.37
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
51.56
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-21
G-4x400
4:09.03
FL#87
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
G-4x100
48.50
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#7)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
48.64
pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
48.99
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
49.11
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
49.14
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.30
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.47
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
49.62
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-05
G-4x200
1:41.82
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#5)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
4:03.26
FL#47
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-19
G-4x100
49.86
FL#92
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2013-04-25
G-4x400
4:02.24
FL#44
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2013-03-19
G-4x400
4:03.95
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
G-4x100
48.05
FL#16
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
G-4x100
48.43
FL 4A State
(#7)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
48.60
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
G-4x100
48.61
pre
FL 4A State
(#8)
2011-04-19
G-4x100
49.18
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-02-25
G-4x100
49.46
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2011-03-05
G-4x100
49.72
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
G-4x100
49.72
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-29
G-4x100
49.40
FL#54
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-29
G-4x100
49.75
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-03
G-4x100
49.84
Florida Relays
(#22)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-09
G-4x400
4:00.14
FL#24
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2009-04-30
G-4x400
4:01.31
Florida 4A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-22
G-4x400
4:04.91
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
G-4x100
48.05
FL#16
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
G-4x100
48.43
FL 4A State
(#7)
2014-04-05
G-4x100
48.50
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
48.60
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
G-4x100
48.61
pre
FL 4A State
(#8)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
48.64
pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
48.99
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
49.11
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
49.14
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2011-04-19
G-4x100
49.18
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.30
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2010-04-29
G-4x100
49.40
FL#54
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-02-25
G-4x100
49.46
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.47
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
49.62
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-05
G-4x100
49.72
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
G-4x100
49.72
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-29
G-4x100
49.75
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-03
G-4x100
49.84
Florida Relays
(#22)
2013-03-19
G-4x100
49.86
FL#92
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-21
G-4x100
50.60
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
51.06
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
51.30
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-04-21
G-4x100
51.37
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
51.56
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-05
G-4x200
1:41.82
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#5)
2009-05-09
G-4x400
4:00.14
FL#24
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2009-04-30
G-4x400
4:01.31
Florida 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
G-4x400
4:02.24
FL#44
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
4:03.26
FL#47
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2013-03-19
G-4x400
4:03.95
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-22
G-4x400
4:04.91
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-21
G-4x400
4:09.03
FL#87
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
Link directly to this page