Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Plano West ( PLANO, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.42 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.58 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.70 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.71 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 42.76 Plano East Invite (#3)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 44.00 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.15 US#80 TX#50 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.67 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.79 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.52 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:30.55 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.61 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.10 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.19 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-03-28 B-DMR 10:38.73 TX#13 Texas Relays (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 B-4x100 42.29 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.54 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.57 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.58 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 42.64 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.97 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#12)
2014-03-06 B-4x100 42.99 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.26 James Martin Invitational (#5)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 43.99 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.82 TX#55 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.55 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2014-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:29.41 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:29.88 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.42 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.62 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2014-03-06 B-4x200 1:30.64 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.49 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:32.49 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2014-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.05 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.76 US#99 TX#45 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 41.86 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.98 pre TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.29 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.48 TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 42.72 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 42.87 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.13 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.89 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.72 US#90 TX#47 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.33 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.98 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:30.20 pre TX Region 2-5A (#10)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.29 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.32 Plano West Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-23 B-4x100 42.67 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.92 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#4)
2012-02-23 B-4x100 42.99 North Garland Boys Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 43.05 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 43.64 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.00 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.68 US#35 TX#21 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:27.23 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:27.80 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.86 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-03-29 B-4x200 1:28.08 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:28.29 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:29.34 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-02-23 B-4x200 1:29.36 North Garland Boys Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:29.45 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-01 B-4x100 42.90 Plano West Invite (#6)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 43.41 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#4)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 43.75 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2011-03-10 B-4x100 43.81 Plano East Invitational (#6)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.78 TX#93 TX District 8 - 5A (#5)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.20 Plano West Invite (#5)
2011-04-08 B-4x200 1:30.28 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:31.37 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 B-4x200 1:31.50 Lake Highlands Invite (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:31.87 Plano East Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-01 B-4x100 43.51 Plano West Invite (#5)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 43.90 Plano McNeill Invitational (#10)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.94 Plano McNeill Invitational (#8)
2010-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.99 Plano West Invite (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.04 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#18)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.95 TX District 8-5A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.76 US#99 TX#45 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 41.86 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.98 pre TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.29 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 B-4x100 42.29 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.42 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.48 TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.54 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.57 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.58 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.58 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 42.64 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 42.67 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.70 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 42.71 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 42.72 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 42.76 Plano East Invite (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x100 42.87 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 42.90 Plano West Invite (#6)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.92 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.97 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#12)
2014-03-06 B-4x100 42.99 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-02-23 B-4x100 42.99 North Garland Boys Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 43.05 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.13 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2014-02-28 B-4x100 43.26 James Martin Invitational (#5)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 43.41 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#4)
2010-04-01 B-4x100 43.51 Plano West Invite (#5)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 43.64 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 43.75 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2011-03-10 B-4x100 43.81 Plano East Invitational (#6)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.89 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 43.90 Plano McNeill Invitational (#10)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 43.95 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 43.99 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.00 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 44.00 Plano East Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.68 US#35 TX#21 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.15 US#80 TX#50 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:27.23 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.72 US#90 TX#47 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:27.80 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.82 TX#55 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.86 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-03-29 B-4x200 1:28.08 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:28.29 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.55 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.78 TX#93 TX District 8 - 5A (#5)
2014-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.33 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:29.34 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-02-23 B-4x200 1:29.36 North Garland Boys Relays (#2)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:29.41 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:29.45 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.67 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.79 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:29.88 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.94 Plano McNeill Invitational (#8)
2013-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.98 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:30.20 pre TX Region 2-5A (#10)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.20 Plano West Invite (#5)
2011-04-08 B-4x200 1:30.28 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.29 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.32 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.42 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.52 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:30.55 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.61 Plano East Invite (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.62 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2014-03-06 B-4x200 1:30.64 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2010-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.99 Plano West Invite (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.04 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#18)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:31.37 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 B-4x200 1:31.50 Lake Highlands Invite (#1)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:31.87 Plano East Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.10 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.19 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.49 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:32.49 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2014-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.05 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#3)
2015-03-28 B-DMR 10:38.73 TX#13 Texas Relays (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State