Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Thornton Fractional North ( CALUMET CITY, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.35 IL#74 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.82 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.61 Midwest Prep Invitational (#11)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.67 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.12 IL#55 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.38 John Eakle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.28 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.34 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.57 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:27.17 IL#81 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:31.08 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:32.81 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.01 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.99 IL#48 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.06 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:36.78 Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.31 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#8)
2015-03-11 B-4x200 1:37.70 Proviso East Boys Meet #6 (#1)
2015-02-06 B-4x200 1:38.20 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:32.88 IL#32 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:34.70 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.98 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:39.14 Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:42.57 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.79 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.81 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.22 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.44 Midwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 44.47 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.31 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.86 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.07 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.60 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.97 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.55 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:24.61 IL#42 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:26.38 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:29.21 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:29.51 John Eakle Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:34.34 IL#36 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.38 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:35.89 Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:31.16 IL#29 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:31.88 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:35.34 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:38.66 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2014-02-07 B-4x400 3:40.90 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:41.94 Bloom Track Madness (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.91 IL#38 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.87 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 44.20 Harry McDaniel Classic (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.95 IL#34 Eastern Relays (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.39 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.93 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:23.56 IL#26 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:27.00 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:29.40 Eastern Relays (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.95 IL#25 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:34.47 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:37.73 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2013-02-01 B-4x200 1:38.00 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:38.28 Illini Scholastic Open (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:32.40 IL#27 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.26 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:37.41 Bloom Track Madness (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.06 IL#8 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-03 B-4x100 42.40 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.15 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-08 B-4x100 43.30 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.41 Eastern Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.60 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.87 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.77 IL#10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.24 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.40 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.58 Eastern Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.40 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.19 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.00 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.91 IL#22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.72 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-08 B-4x400 3:25.60 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.42 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.90 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:33.35 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-03 B-4x200 1:35.20 IL#45 Proviso W Quintangular #1 (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:36.85 Proviso East MW Classic (#8)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:36.97 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:37.55 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:37.30 IL#85 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-02-03 B-4x400 3:39.00 Proviso W Quintangular #1 (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:41.28 Proviso East MW Classic (#9)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:42.49 Bloom Track Madness (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-12 B-4x100 42.00 IL#7 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2011-05-05 B-4x100 43.50 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.67 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#15)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.25 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.81 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 45.00 Al Joyner Classic (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.40 IL#39 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:29.03 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-05-05 B-4x400 3:31.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:31.00 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:33.20 Al Joyner Classic (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:34.55 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:34.65 IL#39 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:38.30 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:35.55 IL#67 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#11)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:35.99 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 41.70 US#67 IL#2 South Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.47 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.54 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.41 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 43.50 Al Joyner Invite (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.53 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.59 US#61 IL#5 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.08 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.90 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.10 South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 41.70 US#67 IL#2 South Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 42.00 IL#7 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.06 IL#8 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-03 B-4x100 42.40 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.47 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.54 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.91 IL#38 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.15 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-08 B-4x100 43.30 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.35 IL#74 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.41 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.41 Eastern Relays (#4)
2011-05-05 B-4x100 43.50 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 43.50 Al Joyner Invite (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.53 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.60 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.67 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#15)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.79 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.81 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.82 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.87 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.87 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 44.20 Harry McDaniel Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.22 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.25 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.44 Midwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 44.47 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.61 Midwest Prep Invitational (#11)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.67 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.81 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 45.00 Al Joyner Classic (#5)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.59 US#61 IL#5 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.77 IL#10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.08 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.24 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.90 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.10 South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.31 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.40 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.40 IL#39 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:29.42 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.58 Eastern Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.86 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.88 IL#30 pre IL Statemeet (#17)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.95 IL#34 Eastern Relays (#3)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.02 Bloom Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.07 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.12 IL#55 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.39 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.40 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.44 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.50 Al Joyner Invite (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.60 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.93 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.97 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.19 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.38 John Eakle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.00 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.28 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.34 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.55 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.70 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.95 IL#25 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:34.32 IL#21 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:34.34 IL#36 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.38 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:34.47 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.57 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:34.65 IL#39 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.99 IL#48 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.06 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-03 B-4x200 1:35.20 IL#45 Proviso W Quintangular #1 (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:35.89 Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:36.78 Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:36.85 Proviso East MW Classic (#8)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:36.97 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.31 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#8)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:37.55 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2015-03-11 B-4x200 1:37.70 Proviso East Boys Meet #6 (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:37.73 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2013-02-01 B-4x200 1:38.00 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#2)
2015-02-06 B-4x200 1:38.20 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:38.28 Illini Scholastic Open (#5)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:38.30 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.91 IL#22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:23.56 IL#26 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.72 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:24.61 IL#42 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.90 IL#52 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2012-05-08 B-4x400 3:25.60 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:26.38 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:27.00 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:27.17 IL#81 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.42 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:27.92 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:29.03 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:29.21 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:29.40 Eastern Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:29.51 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.90 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2011-05-05 B-4x400 3:31.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:31.00 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:31.08 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:31.16 IL#29 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:31.88 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:32.40 IL#27 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:32.81 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:32.88 IL#32 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:33.20 Al Joyner Classic (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:33.35 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.01 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.26 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:34.55 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:34.70 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.98 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:35.34 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:35.55 IL#67 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#11)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:35.99 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:37.30 IL#85 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:37.41 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State