Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Tyler Murtha
School Name: Connetquot ( BOHEMIA, NY)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:32.01 NY#48 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 B-3200 9:33.53 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2011-04-20 B-ST2K 6:25.64 NY#20 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 B-1000 2:41.47 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:27.08 NY#27 NYSPHSAA Champs (#10)
2011-02-12 B-1600 4:29.25 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-13 B-Mile 4:28.02 NY#26 Millrose Trials (#19)
2010-12-18 B-2Mile 9:50.78 NY#22 Bishop Loughlin Games (#8)
2011-01-08 B-2Mile 9:53.61 Hispanic Games (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-31 B-ST2K 6:29.74 NY#25 Port Jefferson Steeple Invite (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-09 B-3200 9:44.07 NY#34 Section XI Boys State Quals (#2)
2010-02-02 B-3200 9:47.24 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:48.92 NY State Meet (#16)
2010-01-03 B-3200 9:56.37 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#2)
2010-01-17 B-3200 9:57.85 Section 11 Boys Coaches (#1)
2010-01-24 B-3200 9:58.82 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 B-2Mile 9:37.71 US#85 NY#10 Hispanic Games (#4)
2010-02-23 B-2Mile 9:42.53 Eastern States (#9)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:08.00 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#27)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:18.80 Nassau Coaches (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 B-3200 9:39.80 NY#63 St Anthonys Invite (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 B-1000 2:41.47 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:27.08 NY#27 NYSPHSAA Champs (#10)
2011-02-12 B-1600 4:29.25 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-13 B-Mile 4:28.02 NY#26 Millrose Trials (#19)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:32.01 NY#48 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 B-3200 9:33.53 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2009-05-02 B-3200 9:39.80 NY#63 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2010-02-09 B-3200 9:44.07 NY#34 Section XI Boys State Quals (#2)
2010-02-02 B-3200 9:47.24 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:48.92 NY State Meet (#16)
2010-01-03 B-3200 9:56.37 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#2)
2010-01-17 B-3200 9:57.85 Section 11 Boys Coaches (#1)
2010-01-24 B-3200 9:58.82 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 B-2Mile 9:37.71 US#85 NY#10 Hispanic Games (#4)
2010-02-23 B-2Mile 9:42.53 Eastern States (#9)
2010-12-18 B-2Mile 9:50.78 NY#22 Bishop Loughlin Games (#8)
2011-01-08 B-2Mile 9:53.61 Hispanic Games (#9)
2011-04-20 B-ST2K 6:25.64 NY#20 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#5)
2010-03-31 B-ST2K 6:29.74 NY#25 Port Jefferson Steeple Invite (#3)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:08.00 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#27)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:18.80 Nassau Coaches (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State