Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Niles West ( SKOKIE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.60 IL#70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.30 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.47 IL#42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:30.05 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:31.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:34.54 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:23.70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:38.60 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:38.61 Notre Dame Don Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:43.11 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.02 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.10 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.56 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.05 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.15 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.46 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:34.78 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.79 IL#99 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:30.50 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.98 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:31.32 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:38.19 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:42.62 Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:43.40 Niles North Viking Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.03 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 44.19 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.80 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.14 IL#64 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.59 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.10 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.55 IL#53 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:26.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:26.33 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:26.69 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2013-03-30 B-4x800 8:21.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:41.80 Niles West Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.10 IL#61 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.21 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.40 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:33.70 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.95 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.41 IL#43 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.10 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:29.70 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:31.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#36)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:47.90 US#47 IL#6 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:48.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.78 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 7:57.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:03.21 Wanner Knights Invitational (#)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:04.07 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:15.50 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:22.10 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.28 IL#41 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:35.30 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 B-4x400 3:39.10 Niles West City Meet #2 (#1)
2012-02-03 B-4x400 3:40.40 Niles W City Meet #1 (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:42.30 Niles N Viking Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.30 IL#34 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x800 8:22.20 Niles N Viking Relays (#4)
2012-03-02 B-4x800 8:33.00 Niles West Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.03 IL#10 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.03 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 42.27 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.29 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.30 Central Suburban League South Boys (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.50 Glenbrook North Quad (#)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.50 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.72 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.74 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.00 IL#14 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#8)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.32 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.85 IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.92 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.10 Central Suburban League South Boys (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.70 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.80 Glenbrook North Quad (#)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:27.70 IL#98 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:29.07 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#9)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:30.50 Glenbrook North Quad (#)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:30.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:31.67 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:19.60 IL#96 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 8:28.24 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:31.50 Central Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:39.20 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-04 B-4x400 3:39.70 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2011-02-25 B-4x400 3:39.80 Niles North Viking Relays (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-4x100 41.82 US#90 IL#3 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.04 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 42.60 Central Suburban South Conference (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 42.81 Jim Arnold Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 42.90 John Davis Titan Invite (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.26 US#44 IL#2 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.31 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.34 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:28.50 Central Suburban South Conference (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.60 John Davis Titan Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.70 Gans-Zeeydk Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.87 Jim Arnold Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.03 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:07.40 IL#67 John Davis Titan Invite (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x800 8:14.65 Jim Arnold Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:31.34 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.63 IL#18 pre IL Statemeet (#16)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.34 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-4x100 41.82 US#90 IL#3 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.03 IL#10 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.03 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.04 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 42.27 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 42.60 Central Suburban South Conference (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.63 IL#18 pre IL Statemeet (#16)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 42.81 Jim Arnold Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 42.90 John Davis Titan Invite (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.10 IL#61 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.21 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.29 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.30 Central Suburban League South Boys (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.34 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#4)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.50 Glenbrook North Quad (#)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.50 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.02 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.03 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.10 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 44.19 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.40 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.56 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.72 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.74 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.80 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.26 US#44 IL#2 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.00 IL#14 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#8)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.31 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.32 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.34 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:28.50 Central Suburban South Conference (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.85 IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.60 John Davis Titan Invite (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.60 IL#70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.70 Gans-Zeeydk Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.87 Jim Arnold Invite (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.92 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.03 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.10 Central Suburban League South Boys (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.14 IL#64 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.70 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.05 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.15 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.30 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.46 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.59 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.80 Glenbrook North Quad (#)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.10 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:33.70 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.95 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:34.78 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.41 IL#43 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.10 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.47 IL#42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.55 IL#53 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:26.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:26.33 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:26.69 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:27.70 IL#98 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.79 IL#99 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:29.07 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#9)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:29.70 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:30.05 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:30.50 Glenbrook North Quad (#)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:30.50 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:30.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:31.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:31.67 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:31.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#36)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.28 IL#41 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.98 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:34.54 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:35.30 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 B-4x400 3:39.10 Niles West City Meet #2 (#1)
2011-03-04 B-4x400 3:39.70 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2011-02-25 B-4x400 3:39.80 Niles North Viking Relays (#3)
2012-02-03 B-4x400 3:40.40 Niles W City Meet #1 (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:41.80 Niles West Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:42.30 Niles N Viking Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:42.62 Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:43.11 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:43.40 Niles North Viking Relays (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:47.90 US#47 IL#6 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:48.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.78 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 7:57.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:03.21 Wanner Knights Invitational (#)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:04.07 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:07.40 IL#67 John Davis Titan Invite (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x800 8:14.65 Jim Arnold Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:15.50 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.30 IL#34 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:19.60 IL#96 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x800 8:21.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:22.10 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 B-4x800 8:22.20 Niles N Viking Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:23.70 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 8:28.24 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:31.32 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:31.34 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:31.50 Central Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2012-03-02 B-4x800 8:33.00 Niles West Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:38.19 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:38.60 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:38.61 Notre Dame Don Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:39.20 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State