Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Erin Johnson
School Name: Shorewood ( SHORELINE, WA)
Class: 2012
College Choice: University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-800 2:14.68 WA#10 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:15.95 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 G-800 2:16.12 WA#13 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:16.60 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:16.96 Lake Washington Invite (#2)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:17.47 WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:19.86 WA Wesco South Champs (#2)
2010-05-21 G-800 2:19.86 pre WA 4A District 1 (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 G-800 2:34.10 WA#3 UW Indoor Preview (#)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:57.64 WA#37 Tomahawk Twilight Inv (#4)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:12.31 Varsity South WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#2)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:16.40 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#31)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Fort Steilacom Inv (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 G-800 2:16.58 WA#18 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 G-800 2:17.05 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-20 G-800 2:17.06 WA 4A District 1 (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:49.00 WA#17 WA 4A State XC (#9)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 G-400 59.35 WA#31 pre WA 4A State OUT (#11)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 G-400 59.35 WA#31 pre WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2011-05-20 G-800 2:14.68 WA#10 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:15.95 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 G-800 2:16.12 WA#13 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 G-800 2:16.58 WA#18 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:16.60 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:16.96 Lake Washington Invite (#2)
2009-05-30 G-800 2:17.05 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-20 G-800 2:17.06 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:17.47 WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:19.86 WA Wesco South Champs (#2)
2010-05-21 G-800 2:19.86 pre WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-01-16 G-800 2:34.10 WA#3 UW Indoor Preview (#)
2008-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:49.00 WA#17 WA 4A State XC (#9)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:57.64 WA#37 Tomahawk Twilight Inv (#4)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:12.31 Varsity South WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#2)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:16.40 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#31)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Fort Steilacom Inv (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State