Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Brookhaven ( COLUMBUS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.73 OH#70 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.92 Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.74 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.75 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.84 OH#38 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-02 B-4x100 42.88 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.93 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.06 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.22 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.52 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.55 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.74 Westerville South Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:27.49 US#80 OH#8 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.68 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.70 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.75 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:28.87 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.94 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.98 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.02 Gahanna Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.80 Eastmoor Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.81 Westerville South Invitational (#2)
2012-05-02 B-4x400 3:23.03 OH#37 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:23.43 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.49 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.90 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:24.44 Westerville South Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-4x100 42.90 OH#34 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-04 B-4x100 43.10 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.63 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.84 Westerville South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.92 Columbus City League Championships (#5)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.23 Wildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.85 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.32 OH#13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.86 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.96 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.21 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.41 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.28 Gary Smith Invitational (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.45 Westerville South Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.31 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.71 OH#24 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.29 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.52 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.87 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.87 US#31 OH#4 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.94 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.94 OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.40 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:27.87 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.61 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.55 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:18.93 OH#9 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.46 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.82 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.89 OH#26 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.98 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.19 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.38 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.17 OH#10 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.83 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.86 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.27 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2009-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.10 Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.21 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.39 OH#44 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.71 OH#24 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.84 OH#38 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-02 B-4x100 42.88 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.89 OH#26 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 42.90 OH#34 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.93 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.98 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.06 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2011-05-04 B-4x100 43.10 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.19 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.22 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.29 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.38 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.52 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.52 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.55 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.63 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.74 Westerville South Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.84 Westerville South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.92 Columbus City League Championships (#5)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.23 Wildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.85 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.87 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.87 US#31 OH#4 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.94 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:26.94 OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.40 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:27.49 US#80 OH#8 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.68 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.70 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.75 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:27.87 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.17 OH#10 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.32 OH#13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.61 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.83 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.86 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.86 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:28.87 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.94 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.96 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.98 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.02 Gahanna Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.21 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.27 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.41 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.80 Eastmoor Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.81 Westerville South Invitational (#2)
2009-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.10 Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.55 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.73 OH#70 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.21 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.28 Gary Smith Invitational (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.45 Westerville South Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.92 Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.31 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.74 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.75 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:18.93 OH#9 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.46 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.82 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-02 B-4x400 3:23.03 OH#37 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.39 OH#44 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:23.43 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.49 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.90 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:24.44 Westerville South Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State