Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Berea-Midpark ( BEREA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.76 OH#20 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.90 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.00 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 43.44 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.55 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.77 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.78 Medina Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.77 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.65 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.78 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.86 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.06 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.14 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.66 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.95 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:02.09 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-17 B-4x16 18:50.91 OH#19 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x16 18:53.62 Medina Relays (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 B-4x200 1:31.58 US#85 OH#6 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:31.94 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:33.02 Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.01 OH Indoor State Meet (#17)
2015-01-10 B-4x200 1:35.67 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.66 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:10.15 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.19 OH#6 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.32 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.41 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.42 Jackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.58 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.59 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 42.76 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.94 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.21 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.35 Medina Relays (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.42 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 43.46 Ranger Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.62 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.63 US#32 OH#2 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.76 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.81 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:27.74 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.95 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.97 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.24 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:28.45 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.21 Ranger Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.42 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.08 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:22.05 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.42 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:24.23 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.50 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.75 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 7:58.74 OH#22 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:00.21 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:01.15 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:02.65 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.40 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:15.80 US#79 OH#4 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x16 18:30.14 Medina Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x16 18:56.41 Amherst Comet Relays (#4)
2014-04-18 B-4x16 18:57.18 Ranger Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.12 US#48 OH#7 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-01-17 B-4x200 1:31.65 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2013-12-27 B-4x200 1:32.29 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#3)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.03 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-01-12 B-4x200 1:33.82 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:25.11 US#44 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-02-09 B-4x400 3:29.71 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:29.90 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#5)
2014-01-25 B-4x400 3:30.05 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:09.23 OH#12 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-02 B-4x800 8:16.54 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.23 OH#42 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.53 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D1 State Champs (#15)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.91 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.74 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.98 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.09 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.44 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.03 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:31.15 pre OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.77 OH#39 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.61 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-03 B-4x200 1:34.20 OH#27 Youngstown State Meet #3 (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:34.79 Rubber City HS Open (#8)
2013-02-03 B-4x400 3:32.80 OH#22 Youngstown State Meet #3 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#51 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.09 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.08 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.68 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.50 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:16.64 US#45 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:18.06 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.93 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.35 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:23.81 Medina Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.74 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:24.75 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:34.58 OH#32 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:29.40 OH#13 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.63 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:32.01 OH#68 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.04 OH#33 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.88 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.53 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH#15 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.16 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.16 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.84 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.43 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.96 OH#23 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.86 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.79 OH#82 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.80 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.74 OH#37 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.15 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.19 OH#6 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.32 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.41 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.42 Jackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.58 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.59 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 42.76 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.76 OH#20 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.90 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.94 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.00 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.21 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.23 OH#42 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.35 Medina Relays (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.42 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 43.44 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 43.46 Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.53 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.55 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.62 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.77 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.78 Medina Relays (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D1 State Champs (#15)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.86 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.91 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.63 US#32 OH#2 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.76 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.81 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:27.74 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.95 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.97 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.24 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:28.45 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.74 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.77 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.04 OH#33 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.65 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.78 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.86 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.88 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#51 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.98 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.06 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.09 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.09 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.14 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.21 Ranger Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.42 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.44 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.53 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.66 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.79 OH#82 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.80 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.03 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.08 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.12 US#48 OH#7 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:31.15 pre OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2015-02-22 B-4x200 1:31.58 US#85 OH#6 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-01-17 B-4x200 1:31.65 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.68 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:31.94 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.95 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2013-12-27 B-4x200 1:32.29 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.50 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.63 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#3)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:33.02 Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:33.03 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-01-12 B-4x200 1:33.82 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.96 OH#23 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#13)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.01 OH Indoor State Meet (#17)
2013-02-03 B-4x200 1:34.20 OH#27 Youngstown State Meet #3 (#3)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:34.58 OH#32 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:34.79 Rubber City HS Open (#8)
2015-01-10 B-4x200 1:35.67 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:16.64 US#45 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:18.06 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH#15 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.08 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.16 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.16 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.84 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.93 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:22.05 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.35 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.43 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.74 OH#37 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.42 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.77 OH#39 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:23.81 Medina Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.15 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:24.23 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.50 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.61 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.74 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:24.75 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.75 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.89 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:25.11 US#44 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:29.40 OH#13 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)
2014-02-09 B-4x400 3:29.71 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:29.90 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#5)
2014-01-25 B-4x400 3:30.05 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.66 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:32.01 OH#68 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2013-02-03 B-4x400 3:32.80 OH#22 Youngstown State Meet #3 (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 7:58.74 OH#22 Southwestern Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:00.21 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:01.15 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:02.09 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:02.65 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.40 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:09.23 OH#12 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:10.15 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2014-03-02 B-4x800 8:16.54 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:15.80 US#79 OH#4 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x16 18:30.14 Medina Relays (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x16 18:50.91 OH#19 Lakewood Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x16 18:53.62 Medina Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x16 18:56.41 Amherst Comet Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State