Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Nordonia ( MACEDONIA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 OH#45 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.39 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.79 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.57 OH#7 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.29 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.83 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.32 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.33 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.22 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.04 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.31 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.65 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x100 41.58 US#88 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 41.76 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 41.95 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.31 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.35 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.40 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.67 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 43.65 Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.90 Bill Dodd Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.40 US#28 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.57 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.02 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.27 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.33 Jackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.41 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.81 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.88 Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:31.54 Bill Dodd Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.23 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.18 OH#33 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.63 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.50 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:30.85 US#36 OH#5 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2014-01-17 B-4x200 1:33.24 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2014-01-11 B-4x200 1:33.73 Jerome Fields Open (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.63 OH#22 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-18 B-4x100 43.06 Suburban League Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.33 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.73 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#12)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.18 OH#11 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.77 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.35 Suburban League Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.80 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:30.19 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.81 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.42 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.81 Willougby South Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:24.12 OH#42 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.81 OH#17 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:33.24 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#3)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:35.34 Jerome Fields HS Open (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.90 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.79 OH#45 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:30.20 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.88 Akron Suburban League Meet (#1)
2012-03-30 B-4x200 1:32.52 Twinsburg Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.14 OH#27 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.83 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:50.51 US#84 OH#7 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 7:52.64 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-12 B-4x800 7:59.57 Akron Suburban League Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x800 8:03.72 Poland Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:34.35 OH#29 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:35.17 Akron Rubber City Open (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:30.99 OH#64 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:47.93 US#35 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:56.38 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 7:59.14 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 7:59.20 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:08.11 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x800 8:26.88 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:31.23 OH#16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.06 OH#44 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.35 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.69 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#11)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:00.69 OH#28 OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:31.78 OH#19 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.89 OH#26 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.06 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.10 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.22 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.42 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.70 OH#39 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.81 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.40 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.29 OH#55 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.54 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x100 41.58 US#88 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 41.76 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 41.95 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.31 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.35 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.40 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.63 OH#22 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 42.67 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.89 OH#26 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.06 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2013-05-18 B-4x100 43.06 Suburban League Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.06 OH#44 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.10 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.22 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 OH#45 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.33 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.35 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.39 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.42 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 43.65 Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.69 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#11)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.73 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.79 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.90 Bill Dodd Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.90 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#12)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:26.40 US#28 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.57 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.02 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.31 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.57 OH#7 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.18 OH#11 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.27 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.29 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.33 Jackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.41 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.77 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.81 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.83 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.32 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.33 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.35 Suburban League Meet (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.70 OH#39 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.79 OH#45 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.80 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.81 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.88 Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.99 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:30.19 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:30.20 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.22 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.81 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:30.85 US#36 OH#5 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.88 Akron Suburban League Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.04 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#5)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.40 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:31.42 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:31.54 Bill Dodd Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.81 Willougby South Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.23 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-4x200 1:32.52 Twinsburg Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.81 OH#17 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:33.24 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#3)
2014-01-17 B-4x200 1:33.24 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2014-01-11 B-4x200 1:33.73 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:34.35 OH#29 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:35.17 Akron Rubber City Open (#8)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:35.34 Jerome Fields HS Open (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.14 OH#27 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.18 OH#33 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.83 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.63 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:24.12 OH#42 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.29 OH#55 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.31 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.50 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.54 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.65 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:30.99 OH#64 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:31.23 OH#16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:31.78 OH#19 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:47.93 US#35 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:50.51 US#84 OH#7 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 7:52.64 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:56.38 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 7:59.14 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 7:59.20 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x800 7:59.57 Akron Suburban League Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:00.69 OH#28 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x800 8:03.72 Poland Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:08.11 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x800 8:26.88 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State