Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ashley Wright
School Name: West Brook ( BEAUMONT, TX)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 G-400 56.89 TX#39 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 G-400 57.25 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-13 G-400 57.26 pre TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 G-400 57.59 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2011-05-03 G-400 57.84 pre TX Region III-5A (#5)
2011-02-19 G-400 57.85 John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 G-400 58.44 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2011-03-18 G-400 58.47 Louisiana Classics (#2)
2011-02-19 G-400 58.63 pre John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 G-800 2:16.61 TX#38 TX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 G-800 2:17.23 TX Region III-5A (#4)
2011-02-26 G-800 2:17.97 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 G-800 2:18.31 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 G-800 2:19.14 pre TX Region III-5A (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-13 G-400 57.55 TX#65 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 G-400 57.72 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2010-03-27 G-400 57.75 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 G-400 58.02 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#5)
2010-03-06 G-400 58.93 YMBL-BISD Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 G-400 58.94 TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2010-02-27 G-400 59.75 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2010-08-01 G-800 2:16.24 TX#27 pre USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2010-04-23 G-800 2:16.90 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#1)
2010-05-03 G-800 2:18.23 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#9)
2010-06-26 G-800 2:18.47 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#2)
2010-04-13 G-800 2:19.69 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 G-400 58.47 TX#97 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2009-05-16 G-400 58.95 TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2009-03-20 G-400 59.54 Louisiana Classics (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 G-400 56.89 TX#39 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 G-400 57.25 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-13 G-400 57.26 pre TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-13 G-400 57.55 TX#65 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 G-400 57.59 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2010-05-03 G-400 57.72 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2010-03-27 G-400 57.75 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 G-400 57.84 pre TX Region III-5A (#5)
2011-02-19 G-400 57.85 John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 G-400 58.02 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#5)
2011-03-26 G-400 58.44 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2011-03-18 G-400 58.47 Louisiana Classics (#2)
2009-05-16 G-400 58.47 TX#97 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2011-02-19 G-400 58.63 pre John Morriss III Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 G-400 58.93 YMBL-BISD Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 G-400 58.94 TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2009-05-16 G-400 58.95 TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2009-03-20 G-400 59.54 Louisiana Classics (#2)
2010-02-27 G-400 59.75 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2010-08-01 G-800 2:16.24 TX#27 pre USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2011-04-13 G-800 2:16.61 TX#38 TX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-23 G-800 2:16.90 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#1)
2011-05-03 G-800 2:17.23 TX Region III-5A (#4)
2011-02-26 G-800 2:17.97 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 G-800 2:18.23 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#9)
2011-04-21 G-800 2:18.31 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2010-06-26 G-800 2:18.47 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#2)
2011-05-03 G-800 2:19.14 pre TX Region III-5A (#2)
2010-04-13 G-800 2:19.69 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State