Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lincoln-Way Central ( NEW LENOX, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.76 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.10 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:28.16 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:01.73 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:08.80 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:09.85 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:11.42 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:16.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:24.71 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:37.97 Lockport Boys Open (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:38.05 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:44.20 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:44.45 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:17.87 IL#29 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:22.09 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:24.14 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:37.40 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:47.29 Lockport Boys Open (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:31.96 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.75 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:08.50 IL#57 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:15.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:16.09 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:25.78 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:43.16 Lockport Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:24.94 IL#53 Lockport Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.70 LW West Warrior Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:33.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:34.04 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:16.50 IL#99 LW West Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:17.06 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-16 B-4x800 8:23.50 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:39.96 IL#96 Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2013-03-09 B-4x800 8:24.50 IL#54 SWSC Blue Indoor (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:30.48 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:37.24 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:43.75 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:44.70 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 B-4x800 8:41.50 IL#95 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.59 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.28 IL#63 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:26.41 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:26.51 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:32.60 Peterson Prep Invite (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:31.20 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.90 IL#83 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#6)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.30 IL#31 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#3)

2006 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-01 B-4x800 8:13.78 IL#12 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.59 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.90 IL#83 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.76 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:37.97 Lockport Boys Open (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:38.05 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.30 IL#31 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.28 IL#63 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:26.41 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:26.51 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.10 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:28.16 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:31.96 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:32.60 Peterson Prep Invite (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.70 LW West Warrior Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:33.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:34.04 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.75 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:39.96 IL#96 Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:43.16 Lockport Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:43.75 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:44.20 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:44.45 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:44.70 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:01.73 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:08.50 IL#57 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:08.80 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:09.85 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:11.42 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2006-04-01 B-4x800 8:13.78 IL#12 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#8)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:15.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:16.09 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:16.21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:16.50 IL#99 LW West Warrior Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:17.06 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:17.87 IL#29 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:22.09 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2013-04-16 B-4x800 8:23.50 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:24.14 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x800 8:24.50 IL#54 SWSC Blue Indoor (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:24.71 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:24.94 IL#53 Lockport Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:25.78 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:30.48 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:31.20 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:37.24 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:37.40 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x800 8:41.50 IL#95 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:47.29 Lockport Boys Open (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State