Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jack Stapleton
School Name: Oak Park-River Forest ( OAK PARK, IL)
Class: 2011
College Choice: University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:14.60 IL#9 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 B-1600 4:20.13 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:26.23 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:21.60 IL#24 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#2)
2011-05-14 B-3200 9:40.17 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:50.12 IHSA Boys State Finals (#31)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 B-800 2:08.50 Lake Park / Oak Park Dual (#3)
2011-03-18 B-1600 4:27.11 IL#31 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2011-03-04 B-1600 4:31.20 Oak Park / Lyons Dual (#3)
2011-02-04 B-1600 4:44.50 Proviso West Triangular (#2)
2011-03-18 B-3200 9:27.61 US#77 IL#14 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:02.10 IL#44 NXN Midwest (#63)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 14:31.00 IL#4 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#4)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 14:48.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#7)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:22.93 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#6)
2010-10-16 B-3m_XC 15:32.20 West Suburban-Silver Division (#10)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A OPRF Regional (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:28.30 McCartney Memorial Invite (#4)
2010-04-16 B-1600 4:31.83 Gus Scott Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 B-3200 9:13.86 IL#9 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:26.55 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#13)
2010-04-23 B-3200 9:27.00 Bob Cohoon Invite (#4)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:29.03 West Suburban Silver Conference (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:21.11 US#32 IL#7 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#5)
2010-03-19 B-3200 9:35.69 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IL#60 NXN Midwest Regional (#81)
2009-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Niles West IL Sectionals 3A (#11)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Class Oak Park Illinois Regionals (#4)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:58.15 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 B-3200 9:31.00 IL#27 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-3200 9:31.47 Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-3200 9:39.00 IL Statemeet (#21)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 B-800 2:08.50 Lake Park / Oak Park Dual (#3)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:14.60 IL#9 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 B-1600 4:20.13 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:26.23 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2011-03-18 B-1600 4:27.11 IL#31 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:28.30 McCartney Memorial Invite (#4)
2011-03-04 B-1600 4:31.20 Oak Park / Lyons Dual (#3)
2010-04-16 B-1600 4:31.83 Gus Scott Invite (#2)
2011-02-04 B-1600 4:44.50 Proviso West Triangular (#2)
2010-05-20 B-3200 9:13.86 IL#9 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:21.11 US#32 IL#7 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#5)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:21.60 IL#24 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:26.55 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#13)
2010-04-23 B-3200 9:27.00 Bob Cohoon Invite (#4)
2011-03-18 B-3200 9:27.61 US#77 IL#14 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:29.03 West Suburban Silver Conference (#3)
2009-05-09 B-3200 9:31.00 IL#27 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-3200 9:31.47 Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-03-19 B-3200 9:35.69 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#3)
2009-05-30 B-3200 9:39.00 IL Statemeet (#21)
2011-05-14 B-3200 9:40.17 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:50.12 IHSA Boys State Finals (#31)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:02.10 IL#44 NXN Midwest (#63)
2009-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IL#60 NXN Midwest Regional (#81)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 14:31.00 IL#4 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#4)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 14:48.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#7)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:22.93 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#6)
2010-10-16 B-3m_XC 15:32.20 West Suburban-Silver Division (#10)
2009-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Niles West IL Sectionals 3A (#11)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A OPRF Regional (#5)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Class Oak Park Illinois Regionals (#4)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:58.15 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#13)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State