Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Bloom Township ( CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.81 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 B-4x100 43.86 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.65 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.81 Midwest Prep Invitational (#12)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.44 IL#98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.97 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.85 IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.93 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:26.95 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 B-4x400 3:28.53 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x400 3:28.75 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:30.01 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:32.02 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:07.58 IL#60 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 B-4x800 8:23.10 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x800 8:27.29 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:32.60 Midwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:37.35 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.81 IL#11 pre Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#3)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:33.59 DGS Mustang Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:35.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:36.51 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.76 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:38.47 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.10 IL#37 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:34.76 DGS Mustang Relays (#14)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:36.57 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:41.59 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#9)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:43.64 Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:36.22 IL#87 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:47.24 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 41.71 IL#6 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.26 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.46 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 42.77 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 42.92 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.31 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.43 IL#67 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:30.53 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.38 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:18.41 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:23.40 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x800 8:36.94 SAC Boys Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:33.82 IL#28 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:36.86 Illinois State HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:28.61 IL#14 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:30.94 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:32.36 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:36.46 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:38.32 Illinois State HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.19 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:35.87 IL#87 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.21 IL#9 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-08 B-4x100 42.52 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.53 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 42.83 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.97 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 43.72 Rich East Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.42 Midwest Prep Invitational (#7)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.44 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.76 Saxon Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL#38 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.50 Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:30.84 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.06 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.16 Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:24.62 IL#37 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:26.54 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-04 B-4x400 3:30.90 Towner Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:31.00 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.00 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:13.55 IL#81 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:27.31 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:36.21 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.19 IL#11 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.27 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:37.57 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:38.32 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:32.29 IL#26 DGS Mustang Relays (#4)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:32.44 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:35.06 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:38.19 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2013-02-09 B-4x400 3:41.40 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:36.12 IL#94 DGS Mustang Relays (#25)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:46.48 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.48 IL#26 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.03 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.57 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.00 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#6)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.03 Winston Brown Invitational (#8)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 44.52 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.80 IL#11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.75 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:28.80 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.81 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.19 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.47 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.89 Winston Brown Invitational (#7)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.60 Hawk Classic (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#6)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.78 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.81 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:17.47 US#66 IL#1 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:18.70 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:21.60 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.02 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:28.59 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.55 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:30.17 Saxons Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:31.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#8)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:31.70 Hawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.82 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:03.11 IL#67 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:18.27 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#38)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:20.93 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:22.20 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:27.36 Saxons Invitational (#5)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:36.13 Winston Brown Invitational (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:31.60 US#90 IL#7 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:34.57 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:36.64 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:37.56 Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:29.56 IL#21 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 41.71 IL#6 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2000-05-27 B-4x100 41.89 US#99 IL#3 IL 2A State Boys (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.21 IL#9 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.26 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.46 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.48 IL#26 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2013-05-08 B-4x100 42.52 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.53 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 42.64 IL#36 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.73 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#2)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 42.77 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 42.83 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.84 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#12)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 42.92 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.97 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.03 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 43.20 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.30 IL#42 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.31 Saxon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.31 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.43 pre IL Statemeet (#28)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.47 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.57 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 43.60 IL#90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 43.72 Rich East Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.80 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.80 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.81 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 B-4x100 43.86 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.90 Midwest Prep Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.90 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.91 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.98 Jim Arnold Invite (#5)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.99 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.00 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#6)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.03 Winston Brown Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.05 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2010-05-12 B-4x100 44.25 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 44.38 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.42 Midwest Prep Invitational (#7)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.44 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 44.52 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#6)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.65 Winston Brown Invitational (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.76 Saxon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.81 Midwest Prep Invitational (#12)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.80 IL#11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2005-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.06 US#71 IL#3 p Statemeet Boys 2A (#5)
2001-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.73 US#69 IL#4 State 2A Boys (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.75 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:28.80 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.81 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.19 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.46 IL#41 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.70 IL#27 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL#38 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2000-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL#8 IL 2A State Boys (#8)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.43 IL#67 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.50 Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:30.84 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2010-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.91 IL#62 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2001-03-31 B-4x200 1:31.30 US#25 IL#1 Top Times AA (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.44 IL#98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.45 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.47 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:31.60 US#90 IL#7 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.64 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#4)
2006-04-01 B-4x200 1:31.72 US#38 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.89 Winston Brown Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.97 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.06 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.19 IL#11 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.30 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#6)
2007-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.31 IL#5 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#4)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.60 Hawk Classic (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.61 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.81 IL#11 pre Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#3)
2011-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.97 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.16 Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.34 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.37 IL#17 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:33.59 DGS Mustang Relays (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#6)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.78 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:33.82 IL#28 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.00 Jim Arnold Invite (#8)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.27 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:34.57 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.81 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:35.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:36.21 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:36.51 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:36.64 Bloom Track Madness (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.76 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:36.86 Illinois State HS Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:37.56 Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:37.57 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:38.32 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:38.47 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:17.47 US#66 IL#1 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:18.70 IL Boys State Finals (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.48 IL#7 pre IL Statemeet (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:21.60 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.85 IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.75 IL Statemeet (#9)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.02 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.10 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.93 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:24.62 IL#37 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:25.11 IL#70 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:25.11 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:26.54 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:26.95 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:27.27 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x400 3:27.97 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2010-05-12 B-4x400 3:28.28 IL#100 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 B-4x400 3:28.53 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:28.59 Winston Brown Invitational (#3)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:28.61 IL#14 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x400 3:28.75 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2010-04-24 B-4x400 3:29.14 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#2)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.55 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:29.56 IL#21 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State