Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.10 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.31 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.26 IL#25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.85 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:27.38 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:28.60 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:29.45 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:32.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:57.04 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:05.65 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:09.25 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:14.49 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:28.37 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:37.37 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:29.12 IL#11 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:35.29 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.37 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:40.90 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:43.79 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:10.95 IL#17 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2015-03-26 B-4x800 8:25.35 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#4)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:34.55 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-06 B-4x800 8:41.79 York Boys Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.19 IL#64 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.24 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.59 Kane County Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.94 Lyons Relays (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.91 IL#56 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:29.95 Lyons Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.70 Kane County Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.47 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:24.92 IL#45 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:26.40 Class Lyons Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:32.34 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.98 Kane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.37 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:19.85 Lyons Relays (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:25.91 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:25.96 Kane County Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 B-DMR 11:15.46 IL#33 Lyons Relays (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.45 IL#64 DGS Mustang Relays (#19)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:32.51 IL#35 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:24.75 IL#51 DGS Mustang Relays (#19)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.23 Jim Arnold Invitational (#11)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.22 IL#67 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.30 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.49 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:27.44 IL#80 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.35 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:34.84 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:38.60 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:36.17 IL#79 DGS Mustang Relays (#12)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.29 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.72 IL#42 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:39.33 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:27.14 IL#63 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:33.63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.75 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.55 IL#41 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.96 Kane County Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:18.46 US#100 IL#4 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.85 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:22.35 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.70 Lyons Township Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:25.96 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:33.40 Kane County Meet (#10)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.47 IL#88 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:23.98 US#30 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:26.44 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:31.79 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-02-22 B-4x400 3:40.10 St Charles E/Schaumburg Dual (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x800 8:36.85 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:41.45 DGS Mustang Relays (#26)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.06 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:27.57 IL#95 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.84 IL#22 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.46 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x800 8:48.68 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 B-4x800 8:11.00 IL#18 York Invitational (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.55 IL#43 pre IL Statemeet (#20)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:45.97 US#17 IL#2 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:55.67 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#8)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-28 B-4x800 7:56.95 IL#9 p Statemeet Boys 2A (#8)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-26 B-4x800 7:57.77 US#93 IL#14 p State 2A Boys (#)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.09 US#61 IL#2 IL 2A State Boys (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.19 IL#64 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.24 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.59 Kane County Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.94 Lyons Relays (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.06 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.10 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.23 Jim Arnold Invitational (#11)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.31 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.75 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.55 IL#41 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.91 IL#56 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:29.95 Lyons Relays (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.55 IL#43 pre IL Statemeet (#20)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.70 Kane County Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.22 IL#67 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.96 Kane County Meet (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.30 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.49 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.84 IL#22 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.47 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.45 IL#64 DGS Mustang Relays (#19)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.46 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:36.17 IL#79 DGS Mustang Relays (#12)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.29 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.47 IL#88 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.09 US#61 IL#2 IL 2A State Boys (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:18.46 US#100 IL#4 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.85 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.26 IL#25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:22.35 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.70 Lyons Township Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:23.98 US#30 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:24.92 IL#45 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.85 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:25.96 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:26.40 Class Lyons Relays (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:26.44 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:27.38 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:27.44 IL#80 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:27.57 IL#95 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:28.60 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:29.12 IL#11 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:29.45 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.35 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:31.79 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:32.34 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:32.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:32.51 IL#35 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.98 Kane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:34.37 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.72 IL#42 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:34.84 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:35.29 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:39.33 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2012-02-22 B-4x400 3:40.10 St Charles E/Schaumburg Dual (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.37 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:40.90 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:43.79 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:45.97 US#17 IL#2 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:55.67 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#8)
2005-05-28 B-4x800 7:56.95 IL#9 p Statemeet Boys 2A (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:57.04 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2001-05-26 B-4x800 7:57.77 US#93 IL#14 p State 2A Boys (#)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:05.65 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:09.25 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:10.95 IL#17 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2010-03-06 B-4x800 8:11.00 IL#18 York Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:14.49 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:19.85 Lyons Relays (#4)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:24.75 IL#51 DGS Mustang Relays (#19)
2015-03-26 B-4x800 8:25.35 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:25.91 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:25.96 Kane County Championships (#4)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:27.14 IL#63 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:28.37 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:33.40 Kane County Meet (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:33.63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:34.55 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x800 8:36.85 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:37.37 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:38.60 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:41.45 DGS Mustang Relays (#26)
2015-03-06 B-4x800 8:41.79 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-03-16 B-4x800 8:48.68 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2014-04-25 B-DMR 11:15.46 IL#33 Lyons Relays (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State