Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Waukegan ( Waukegan, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-30 G-4x100 51.83 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 G-4x100 52.02 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-07 G-4x100 52.28 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 G-4x100 51.14 Lake County Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 51.17 Gerald Green Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 G-4x100 51.28 Invitational of the South (#2)
2013-05-02 G-4x100 52.71 Central Suburban League-South Girls (#3)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:48.95 Gerald Green Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 G-4x200 1:51.56 D117 Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 G-4x100 49.71 IL#52 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.96 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 50.22 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 50.99 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2012-04-14 G-4x100 51.06 Al Janulis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 G-4x100 51.20 D 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:44.08 IL#28 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2012-05-10 G-4x200 1:45.72 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-14 G-4x200 1:47.54 Al Janulis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:48.30 D 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x200 1:48.90 Lake County Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 G-4x200 1:49.68 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x400 4:17.56 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:51.06 IL#68 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2012-02-07 G-4x400 4:28.60 Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-4x100 48.50 IL#15 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 48.61 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#11)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.95 Central Suburban League Girls (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 48.95 CSL-South Girls Championship (#2)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.10 District 117 meet (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.68 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 50.27 Pirate Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:41.83 IL#13 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#9)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:43.01 IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:43.90 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Sectional (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:44.11 Central Suburban League Girls (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:44.11 CSL-South Girls Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.31 Pirate Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x200 1:45.55 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:45.90 District 117 meet (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:46.80 IL#11 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 G-4x100 49.50 IL#40 IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 50.24 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 50.42 CSL South Girls Conference (#2)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 50.70 District 117 Girls Invite (#2)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 50.90 Lake County Girls Invite (#3)
2010-04-27 G-4x100 50.90 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:46.70 IL#63 District 117 Girls Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x200 1:46.83 Lake County Girls Invite (#2)
2010-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.83 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:47.00 IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional (#5)
2010-05-08 G-4x200 1:48.95 CSL South Girls Conference (#3)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 4:14.50 District 117 Girls Invite (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.19 IL#22 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#15)
2009-04-30 G-4x200 1:46.63 Lake County (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-4x100 48.50 IL#15 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 48.61 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#11)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.95 Central Suburban League Girls (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 48.95 CSL-South Girls Championship (#2)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.10 District 117 meet (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 49.50 IL#40 IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.68 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x100 49.71 IL#52 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.96 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 50.22 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 50.24 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 50.27 Pirate Relays (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 50.42 CSL South Girls Conference (#2)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 50.70 District 117 Girls Invite (#2)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 50.90 Lake County Girls Invite (#3)
2010-04-27 G-4x100 50.90 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 50.99 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2012-04-14 G-4x100 51.06 Al Janulis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 51.14 Lake County Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 51.17 Gerald Green Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 G-4x100 51.20 D 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 G-4x100 51.28 Invitational of the South (#2)
2015-04-30 G-4x100 51.83 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 G-4x100 52.02 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-07 G-4x100 52.28 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-02 G-4x100 52.71 Central Suburban League-South Girls (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:41.83 IL#13 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#9)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:43.01 IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:43.90 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:44.08 IL#28 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:44.11 Central Suburban League Girls (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:44.11 CSL-South Girls Championship (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.19 IL#22 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#15)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.31 Pirate Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x200 1:45.55 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x200 1:45.72 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:45.90 District 117 meet (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x200 1:46.63 Lake County (#1)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:46.70 IL#63 District 117 Girls Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:46.80 IL#11 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x200 1:46.83 Lake County Girls Invite (#2)
2010-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.83 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:47.00 IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 G-4x200 1:47.54 Al Janulis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:48.30 D 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x200 1:48.90 Lake County Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:48.95 Gerald Green Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x200 1:48.95 CSL South Girls Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 G-4x200 1:49.68 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:51.06 IL#68 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 G-4x200 1:51.56 D117 Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 4:14.50 District 117 Girls Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x400 4:17.56 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2012-02-07 G-4x400 4:28.60 Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State