Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Watkins Memorial ( PATASKALA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.74 OH#18 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.02 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.34 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.77 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.97 OH#15 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.65 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.24 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.36 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.83 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.40 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.52 OH#11 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.31 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.14 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.15 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x16 18:14.44 US#65 OH#5 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.01 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:35.04 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:35.19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:28.45 OH#9 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-01-16 B-4x400 3:30.44 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:31.10 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.68 OH#17 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.17 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.37 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 43.39 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.48 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.53 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.17 OH#13 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.32 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.41 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.41 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.68 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.15 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.22 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.96 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:19.75 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.79 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.40 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:20.97 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.42 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.73 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x16 18:51.52 OH#19 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:30.19 OH#15 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:32.19 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.32 OH#29 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:23.95 Licking County Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:23.97 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.26 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:35.22 OH#36 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.07 OH#44 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.20 Lancaster Fulton Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.24 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.35 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.56 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#7)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.94 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 44.72 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.13 OH#28 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.44 Lancaster Fulton Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.53 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.62 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.74 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.14 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.17 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.46 Hank Smith Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.13 US#48 OH#7 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:33.29 Kent State #3 (#11)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.58 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:31.12 OH#15 OATCCC D1 Championship (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.94 OH#91 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:32.16 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#12)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#6)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.33 Jesse Owens Classic (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.34 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#7)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.35 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.40 OH#45 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.68 OH#17 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.74 OH#18 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.02 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.07 OH#44 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.17 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.20 Lancaster Fulton Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.24 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.34 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.35 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.37 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 43.39 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.48 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.53 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.56 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#7)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.77 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#6)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.94 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 44.72 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.97 OH#15 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.17 OH#13 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.65 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.13 OH#28 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.24 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.32 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.36 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.41 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.44 Lancaster Fulton Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.53 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.62 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.74 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.83 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.14 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.17 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.40 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.41 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.68 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.94 OH#91 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.13 US#48 OH#7 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.15 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.22 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.33 Jesse Owens Classic (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.96 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.01 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:32.16 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#12)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.34 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#7)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.35 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#5)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.46 Hank Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:33.29 Kent State #3 (#11)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.58 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:35.04 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:35.19 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:35.22 OH#36 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#11)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.52 OH#11 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:19.75 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.79 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.40 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:20.97 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.31 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.42 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.32 OH#29 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.40 OH#45 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:23.95 Licking County Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:23.97 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.14 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.15 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.26 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.73 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:28.45 OH#9 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:30.19 OH#15 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2015-01-16 B-4x400 3:30.44 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:31.10 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:31.12 OH#15 OATCCC D1 Championship (#10)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:32.19 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#12)
2015-05-02 B-4x16 18:14.44 US#65 OH#5 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x16 18:51.52 OH#19 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State