Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Archbold ( ARCHBOLD, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.99 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.47 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.40 OH#20 OH D3 State Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.95 OH#52 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.34 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.70 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:31.16 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.43 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.65 Walker/Dilbone Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.70 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.70 Diller Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:31.94 Lamberson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:31.99 Bob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.10 Palmer Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.16 OH#28 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.46 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.73 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.00 NWOAL Track Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:24.52 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.88 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.83 OH#45 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:30.15 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.29 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.96 OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.50 Walker Dilbone Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.30 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:22.55 OH#24 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:23.06 OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:23.67 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:33.20 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:29.80 OH#58 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.49 OH#17 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.66 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.71 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.60 pre OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.54 OH#32 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.39 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:24.15 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.62 OH#80 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.84 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.92 OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.82 OH#42 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.99 OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.13 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:31.28 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.31 Palmer Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.70 pre OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.62 OH#80 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.84 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.92 OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.49 OH#17 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.66 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.71 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.82 OH#42 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.83 OH#45 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.95 OH#52 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:30.15 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.29 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.34 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.60 pre OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.70 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.96 OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.99 OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.13 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:31.16 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:31.28 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.31 Palmer Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.43 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.65 Walker/Dilbone Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.70 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.70 Diller Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.70 pre OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:31.94 Lamberson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.99 OH D3 Ayersville District (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:31.99 Bob Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.10 Palmer Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.47 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.50 Walker Dilbone Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.30 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.40 OH#20 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.16 OH#28 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.54 OH#32 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:22.55 OH#24 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:23.06 OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.39 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.46 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:23.67 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.73 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.00 NWOAL Track Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:24.15 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:24.52 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.88 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:33.20 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:29.80 OH#58 Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State