Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Mckinley ( CANTON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.41 OH#52 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.88 OH#75 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.96 Federal League Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.20 OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#12)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.30 Stark County Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.92 Jackson Twilight Meet (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.81 OH#25 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.24 Stark County Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.61 OH#35 Stark County Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.79 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.33 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:31.83 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#11)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.93 OH#3 Federal League Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.85 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.04 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.56 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.90 Dover Tornado Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.59 US#95 OH#9 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:27.98 Federal League Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.98 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.29 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:28.72 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.06 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.10 Stark County Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.90 Dover Tornado Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.96 OH#36 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.20 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.39 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.47 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.51 Federal League Championships (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.87 Stark County Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.92 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.32 OH#13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.68 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.80 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.20 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.69 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:30.34 Federal League Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.54 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.05 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.44 OH#38 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.17 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.33 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.33 OH#24 OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:33.39 Kent State #3 (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.23 OH#58 Poland Invitational Meet (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.80 Optimist Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.77 OH#48 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.92 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.72 OH#66 Federal League (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 B-4x100 43.09 OH#36 OH Federal League Meet (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.18 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.25 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 43.29 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.33 Stark County (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.62 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.81 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#7)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.92 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.82 OH#42 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.98 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2009-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.11 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.93 OH Federal League Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.00 Stark County (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.00 OH D1 North Canton District (#7)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.53 Mehock Relays (#9)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 B-4x200 1:31.53 US#56 OH#7 OH State D1 IN (#6)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.06 US#79 OH#8 OH Reg 1 Div I (#2)
2006-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.09 OH State D1 (#5)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 B-4x400 3:19.42 OH#3 Div 1 Finals (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.93 OH#3 Federal League Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.81 OH#25 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.85 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.96 OH#36 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.04 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 B-4x100 43.09 OH#36 OH Federal League Meet (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.18 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.20 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.23 OH#58 Poland Invitational Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.24 Stark County Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.25 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 43.29 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.33 Stark County (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.39 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.41 OH#52 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.47 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.51 Federal League Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.56 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.62 OH D2 Salem District (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.80 Optimist Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.81 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#7)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.87 Stark County Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.90 Dover Tornado Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.92 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.92 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.59 US#95 OH#9 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:27.98 Federal League Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.98 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2006-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.06 US#79 OH#8 OH Reg 1 Div I (#2)
2006-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.09 OH State D1 (#5)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.29 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.32 OH#13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.68 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:28.72 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.80 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.20 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.38 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.61 OH#35 Stark County Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.69 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.77 OH#48 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.79 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.82 OH#42 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.92 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.06 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:30.34 Federal League Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.54 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.88 OH#75 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.96 Federal League Meet (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.98 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.10 Stark County Championships (#1)
2009-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.11 Golden Eagle Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.20 OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.33 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2008-03-15 B-4x200 1:31.53 US#56 OH#7 OH State D1 IN (#6)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:31.83 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#11)
2009-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.93 OH Federal League Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.00 Stark County (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.00 OH D1 North Canton District (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#12)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.30 Stark County Championships (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.53 Mehock Relays (#9)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.90 Dover Tornado Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.92 Jackson Twilight Meet (#10)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.05 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.33 OH#24 OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:33.39 Kent State #3 (#12)
2000-06-03 B-4x400 3:19.42 OH#3 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.44 OH#38 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.17 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.72 OH#66 Federal League (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.33 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State