Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jacob Smith
School Name: Wenatchee ( WENATCHEE, WA)
Class: 2012
College Choice: University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-02 B-800 1:57.23 WA#45 Wenatchee quad (#2)
2012-04-18 B-800 1:58.53 Chiawana tri (#2)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:10.40 US#42 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:11.96 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:13.08 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2012-05-02 B-1600 4:18.58 Wenatchee quad (#2)
2012-03-30 B-1600 4:21.33 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-Mile 4:13.91 US#55 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:01.96 US#39 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 B-3200 9:02.19 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-04-28 B-3200 9:03.94 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-3200 9:13.57 Viking Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:14.35 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 B-3200 9:25.06 Wenatchee quad (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:03.00 WA#3 Washington Class 4A (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:10.19 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:30.00 WA GSL/CBBN Regional (#2)
2011-10-20 B-3m_XC 14:34.00 WA#2 CBBN 4A District (#1)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 14:41.37 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2011-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:29.90 Columbia Basin Big 9 cluster #1 4A (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-05 B-800 1:59.90 WA#92 Davis Tri Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:16.20 WA#17 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 B-1600 4:16.59 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 B-1600 4:21.91 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 B-3000 8:38.75 US#36 WA#2 Hermiston Kiwanis (#2)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:07.41 US#73 WA#9 WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-21 B-3200 9:10.85 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:22.16 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:31.37 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2011-06-25 B-5k 14:57.94 US#13 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#20)
2011-06-11 B-5k 14:59.28 Portland Track Festival (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 B-3000 8:29.55 US#3 WA#1 UW Open (#1)
2011-02-27 B-2Mile 9:05.20 US#7 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:40.10 WA#16 4A WA State XC (#6)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 15:45.40 NXN Northwest (#6)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:07.92 WA#10 WA Regional XC 4A (#6)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:22.80 Sunfair Invitational (#4)
2010-10-21 B-3m_XC 15:31.10 WA District XC Class 4 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:30.77 WA#43 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#4)
2010-05-22 B-3200 9:33.70 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#7)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:34.00 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2010-03-26 B-3200 9:35.21 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2010-08-01 B-5k 15:03.98 US#20 WA#3 USATF JO YMYW (#6)
2010-07-10 B-5k 15:28.23 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:41.70 WA#31 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 B-3200 9:38.46 WA#53 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#7)
2009-05-23 B-3200 9:38.99 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#8)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 B-5k_XC 16:26.00 WA 4A State XC (#48)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-02 B-800 1:57.23 WA#45 Wenatchee quad (#2)
2012-04-18 B-800 1:58.53 Chiawana tri (#2)
2011-05-05 B-800 1:59.90 WA#92 Davis Tri Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:10.40 US#42 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:11.96 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:13.08 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:16.20 WA#17 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 B-1600 4:16.59 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 B-1600 4:18.58 Wenatchee quad (#2)
2012-03-30 B-1600 4:21.33 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 B-1600 4:21.91 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-Mile 4:13.91 US#55 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2011-02-13 B-3000 8:29.55 US#3 WA#1 UW Open (#1)
2011-04-23 B-3000 8:38.75 US#36 WA#2 Hermiston Kiwanis (#2)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:01.96 US#39 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 B-3200 9:02.19 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-04-28 B-3200 9:03.94 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:07.41 US#73 WA#9 WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-21 B-3200 9:10.85 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-04-21 B-3200 9:13.57 Viking Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:14.35 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:22.16 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 B-3200 9:25.06 Wenatchee quad (#1)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:30.77 WA#43 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#4)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:31.37 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 B-3200 9:33.70 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#7)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:34.00 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2010-03-26 B-3200 9:35.21 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 B-3200 9:38.46 WA#53 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#7)
2009-05-23 B-3200 9:38.99 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#8)
2011-02-27 B-2Mile 9:05.20 US#7 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2011-06-25 B-5k 14:57.94 US#13 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#20)
2011-06-11 B-5k 14:59.28 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2010-08-01 B-5k 15:03.98 US#20 WA#3 USATF JO YMYW (#6)
2010-07-10 B-5k 15:28.23 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#3)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:03.00 WA#3 Washington Class 4A (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:10.19 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:30.00 WA GSL/CBBN Regional (#2)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:40.10 WA#16 4A WA State XC (#6)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 15:45.40 NXN Northwest (#6)
2008-11-08 B-5k_XC 16:26.00 WA 4A State XC (#48)
2011-10-20 B-3m_XC 14:34.00 WA#2 CBBN 4A District (#1)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 14:41.37 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:07.92 WA#10 WA Regional XC 4A (#6)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:22.80 Sunfair Invitational (#4)
2011-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:29.90 Columbia Basin Big 9 cluster #1 4A (#1)
2010-10-21 B-3m_XC 15:31.10 WA District XC Class 4 (#2)
2009-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:41.70 WA#31 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State