Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Cleveland Heights ( CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.78 OH#44 Euclid Relays (#4)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:46.24 OH#79 Euclid Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 G-4x200 1:46.90 Kimberky Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.44 OH#90 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:46.80 Euclid Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x100 48.72 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.09 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2013-05-15 G-4x100 49.18 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.31 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.37 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.51 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x100 49.78 pre OH D1 State Champs (#14)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.73 OH#15 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.10 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-15 G-4x200 1:43.18 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.79 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.30 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:45.36 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:46.14 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.76 OH#54 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 49.90 Euclid Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.90 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.90 OH#54 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:45.19 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:48.14 OH#22 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#17)
2012-03-09 G-4x200 1:49.32 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.74 OH#48 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)
2010-04-16 G-4x100 49.85 Mehock Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:44.02 OH#36 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.18 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.58 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.89 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.08 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-16 G-4x200 1:45.65 Mehock Relays (#4)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:55.25 OH#16 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:55.94 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:55.94 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.95 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.26 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 4:01.50 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.77 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-16 G-4x400 4:04.61 Mehock Relays (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:44.30 US#34 OH#2 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2010-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.71 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2010-03-05 G-4x200 1:46.30 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#3)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:00.86 US#58 OH#6 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2010-03-05 G-4x400 4:05.92 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.98 OH#21 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.32 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-14 G-4x100 49.58 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.86 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.06 OH#22 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:43.56 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.86 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.09 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.20 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:44.54 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2009-05-14 G-4x200 1:44.84 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:46.05 Mehock Relays (#6)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:46.60 Dayton Roosevelt (#4)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 3:56.58 OH#15 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-14 G-4x400 3:59.17 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.81 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:59.96 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.99 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 4:00.41 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 4:02.20 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 4:04.64 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2009-05-02 G-SMR 4:23.10 OH#5 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 G-4x400 4:03.63 US#100 OH#8 OATCC State Div 1 (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:23.62 US#96 OH#10 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#7)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 G-4x400 4:03.18 US#85 OH#7 OH State D1 IN (#5)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.73 US#92 OH#10 District Div 1 (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-03 G-4x400 3:55.91 OH#4 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)

2003 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.42 US#37 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#7)
2003-03-16 G-4x400 3:58.87 US#29 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 G-4x400 3:46.08 US#13 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2002-05-04 G-4x400 3:50.45 7 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-10 G-4x400 4:05.54 OH#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#12)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 G-4x200 1:40.07 US#30 OH#2 State Div 1 (#2)
2001-06-02 G-4x400 3:54.95 US#85 OH#1 State Div 1 (#1)
2001-05-05 G-SMR 4:15.86 OH#2 Dayton Roos Mem (#1)

2001 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-03-24 G-4x200 1:47.90 OH#1 Oberlin (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 G-4x200 1:41.63 US#45 OH#2 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2000-06-03 G-4x400 3:50.65 US#30 OH#1 Div 1 Finals (#1)
2000-06-03 G-4x800 9:27.16 US#55 OH#5 Div 1 Finals (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x100 48.72 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.98 OH#21 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.09 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2013-05-15 G-4x100 49.18 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.31 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.32 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.37 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.51 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-14 G-4x100 49.58 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.74 OH#48 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#8)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.76 OH#54 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2013-06-08 G-4x100 49.78 pre OH D1 State Champs (#14)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.78 OH#44 Euclid Relays (#4)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2010-04-16 G-4x100 49.85 Mehock Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.86 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 49.90 Euclid Relays (#3)
2001-06-02 G-4x200 1:40.07 US#30 OH#2 State Div 1 (#2)
2000-06-03 G-4x200 1:41.63 US#45 OH#2 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2004-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.73 US#92 OH#10 District Div 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.73 OH#15 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.06 OH#22 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.10 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-15 G-4x200 1:43.18 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 G-4x200 1:43.56 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-27 G-4x200 1:43.86 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:44.02 OH#36 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.09 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.18 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.20 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:44.30 US#34 OH#2 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2003-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.42 US#37 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#7)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:44.54 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.58 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-03-13 G-4x200 1:44.71 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.79 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-14 G-4x200 1:44.84 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.89 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.90 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.90 OH#54 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.08 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:45.19 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.30 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:45.36 Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2010-04-16 G-4x200 1:45.65 Mehock Relays (#4)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:46.05 Mehock Relays (#6)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:46.14 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:46.24 OH#79 Euclid Relays (#4)
2010-03-05 G-4x200 1:46.30 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.44 OH#90 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:46.60 Dayton Roosevelt (#4)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:46.80 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x200 1:46.90 Kimberky Relays (#2)
2001-03-24 G-4x200 1:47.90 OH#1 Oberlin (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:48.14 OH#22 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#17)
2012-03-09 G-4x200 1:49.32 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2002-06-08 G-4x400 3:46.08 US#13 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2002-05-04 G-4x400 3:50.45 7 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#1)
2000-06-03 G-4x400 3:50.65 US#30 OH#1 Div 1 Finals (#1)
2001-06-02 G-4x400 3:54.95 US#85 OH#1 State Div 1 (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:55.25 OH#16 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2003-05-03 G-4x400 3:55.91 OH#4 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:55.94 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:55.94 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 3:56.58 OH#15 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.95 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2003-03-16 G-4x400 3:58.87 US#29 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)
2009-05-14 G-4x400 3:59.17 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.26 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.81 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:59.96 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.99 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 4:00.41 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:00.86 US#58 OH#6 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 4:01.50 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#2)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 4:02.20 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.77 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2008-03-15 G-4x400 4:03.18 US#85 OH#7 OH State D1 IN (#5)
2009-03-21 G-4x400 4:03.63 US#100 OH#8 OATCC State Div 1 (#5)
2010-04-16 G-4x400 4:04.61 Mehock Relays (#2)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 4:04.64 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2002-03-10 G-4x400 4:05.54 OH#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#12)
2010-03-05 G-4x400 4:05.92 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:23.62 US#96 OH#10 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#7)
2000-06-03 G-4x800 9:27.16 US#55 OH#5 Div 1 Finals (#5)
2001-05-05 G-SMR 4:15.86 OH#2 Dayton Roos Mem (#1)
2009-05-02 G-SMR 4:23.10 OH#5 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State