Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: North St. Paul ( North St. Paul, MN)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 B-4x100 43.45 MN#19 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.73 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.52 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.30 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.54 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.53 Shakopee Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.85 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.81 True Team Section 6AAA (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.90 MN#30 Jim Sauer Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.00 MN#5 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.34 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 B-4x100 42.50 MN#3 MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 B-4x100 42.54 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 B-4x200 1:27.23 US#60 MN#1 MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 B-4x200 1:28.24 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 B-4x100 43.80 MN#16 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2011-06-11 B-4x100 43.80 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2011-06-11 B-4x200 1:28.54 MN#3 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 B-4x200 1:29.70 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-10 B-4x200 1:28.65 US#67 MN#2 State 2A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 B-4x100 42.50 MN#3 MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 B-4x100 42.54 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.00 MN#5 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.34 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-05-28 B-4x100 43.45 MN#19 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.73 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2011-06-11 B-4x100 43.80 MN#16 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2011-06-11 B-4x100 43.80 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.90 MN#30 Jim Sauer Invitational (#1)
2012-06-09 B-4x200 1:27.23 US#60 MN#1 MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.52 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 B-4x200 1:28.24 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.30 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 B-4x200 1:28.54 MN#3 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.54 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2000-06-10 B-4x200 1:28.65 US#67 MN#2 State 2A (#2)
2011-06-11 B-4x200 1:29.70 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.53 Shakopee Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.85 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.81 True Team Section 6AAA (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State