Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Manvel ( Manvel, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 B-4x100 40.61 US#5 TX#4 TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.28 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.30 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 41.31 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.42 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 41.56 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 41.77 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 41.81 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 41.85 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 41.98 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 B-4x100 42.11 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.29 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 42.46 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-02-27 B-4x100 42.75 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.34 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:24.50 US#4 TX#4 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:24.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:25.35 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:25.60 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:25.85 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:25.88 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.11 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:26.61 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:27.86 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 B-4x200 1:28.05 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 B-4x200 1:29.48 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:29.85 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:12.48 US#5 TX#2 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:12.76 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:14.50 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:14.93 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:15.26 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:16.32 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-18 B-4x400 3:18.42 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:18.97 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:19.18 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:20.47 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x400 3:20.75 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 B-4x400 3:23.37 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 B-SMR 3:37.29 TX#7 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.46 US#57 TX#25 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.53 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.20 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.35 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2014-02-21 B-4x100 42.75 John Morris III Invitational (#2)
2014-03-12 B-4x100 42.96 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#8)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.29 Angleton Purnell Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.60 pre Texas Relays (#44)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:25.90 US#11 TX#11 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:26.41 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.56 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:27.45 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x200 1:27.63 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:27.83 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.70 Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:29.30 Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 B-4x200 1:29.69 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.10 Angleton Purnell Relays (#2)
2014-02-21 B-4x200 1:30.84 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x400 3:17.75 US#76 TX#17 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.81 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:18.66 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:19.01 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:21.05 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:22.29 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2014-03-12 B-4x400 3:23.63 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-SMR 3:29.64 US#23 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2014-02-21 B-SMR 3:39.13 John Morris III Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.70 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.80 Clear Creek Relays (#6)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.04 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#5)
2013-03-01 B-4x100 43.10 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-02-18 B-4x100 43.10 John Morriss Relays (#6)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.92 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#6)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.99 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#6)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.25 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#3)
2013-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.23 pre TX Region 3-5A (#14)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.46 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:30.98 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:31.51 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.97 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#8)
2013-04-18 B-4x400 3:24.23 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#2)
2013-03-08 B-SMR 3:37.73 TX#14 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2013-02-18 B-SMR 3:39.99 John Morriss Relays (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.79 pre TX Region III-4A (#14)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:33.00 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#21)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.80 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#7)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 43.16 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.99 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#10)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.13 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.31 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.71 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#9)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 B-4x100 40.61 US#5 TX#4 TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.28 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.30 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 41.31 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.42 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.46 US#57 TX#25 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.53 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 41.56 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 41.77 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 41.81 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 41.85 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 41.98 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 B-4x100 42.11 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.20 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.29 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.35 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 42.46 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 42.70 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-02-27 B-4x100 42.75 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2014-02-21 B-4x100 42.75 John Morris III Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.80 Clear Creek Relays (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.80 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#7)
2014-03-12 B-4x100 42.96 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#8)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.04 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#5)
2013-03-01 B-4x100 43.10 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-02-18 B-4x100 43.10 John Morriss Relays (#6)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 43.16 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.29 Angleton Purnell Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.34 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.60 pre Texas Relays (#44)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.92 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#6)
2013-02-16 B-4x100 43.99 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#6)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:24.50 US#4 TX#4 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:24.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:25.35 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:25.60 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:25.85 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:25.88 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:25.90 US#11 TX#11 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:26.11 Texas Relays (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:26.41 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.56 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:26.61 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:27.45 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x200 1:27.63 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:27.83 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:27.86 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 B-4x200 1:28.05 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.70 Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.25 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#3)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:29.30 Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 B-4x200 1:29.48 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2014-03-12 B-4x200 1:29.69 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:29.85 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.99 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#10)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.10 Angleton Purnell Relays (#2)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.13 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#2)
2013-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.23 pre TX Region 3-5A (#14)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.46 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2009-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.71 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#9)
2014-02-21 B-4x200 1:30.84 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:30.98 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:31.51 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#5)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.79 pre TX Region III-4A (#14)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.31 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.97 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#8)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:33.00 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#21)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:12.48 US#5 TX#2 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:12.76 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:14.50 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:14.93 pre Texas Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:15.26 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:16.32 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2014-04-16 B-4x400 3:17.75 US#76 TX#17 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.81 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2015-03-18 B-4x400 3:18.42 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:18.66 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:18.97 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:19.01 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:19.18 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:20.47 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x400 3:20.75 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:21.05 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:22.29 TX 5A District 22 Pasadena (#1)
2015-02-27 B-4x400 3:23.37 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 B-4x400 3:23.63 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x400 3:24.23 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#2)
2014-03-29 B-SMR 3:29.64 US#23 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-02-20 B-SMR 3:37.29 TX#7 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 B-SMR 3:37.73 TX#14 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2014-02-21 B-SMR 3:39.13 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2013-02-18 B-SMR 3:39.99 John Morriss Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State