Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Bumkoth Jiak
School Name: Jamesville-Dewitt ( DEWITT, NY)
Class: 2010

Bookmark and Share


2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-18 B-800 1:55.01 NY#23 OHSL Freedom Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 B-800 1:55.29 Onedia Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 B-800 1:56.33 Jordan Elbridge Inv (#1)
2010-05-01 B-Mile 4:20.70 NY#9 Chittenango Invite (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-11 B-500 1:07.53 US#40 NY#2 John Arcaro Memorial (#2)
2010-03-01 B-600 1:21.91 US#21 NY#12 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 B-600 1:22.33 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-02-09 B-600 1:23.62 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-17 B-600 1:23.92 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-13 B-600 1:24.60 George Constanino Memorial (#2)
2010-03-12 B-800 1:54.70 US#26 NY#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#13)
2010-01-23 B-1000 2:37.85 NY#60 CNYITA #5 (#2)
2010-01-07 B-1000 2:37.93 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-02-17 B-1000 2:38.51 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:30.24 NY#11 Baldwinsville Inv (#8)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:22.10 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#22)
2009-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:40.84 NY#48 McQuaid Inv (#25)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 B-800 1:56.82 NY#50 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:57.45 CNS Boys Invite (#4)
2009-05-29 B-800 1:58.81 Section 3 Boys Class A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-11 B-500 1:07.53 US#40 NY#2 John Arcaro Memorial (#2)
2010-03-01 B-600 1:21.91 US#21 NY#12 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 B-600 1:22.33 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-02-09 B-600 1:23.62 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-17 B-600 1:23.92 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-13 B-600 1:24.60 George Constanino Memorial (#2)
2010-03-12 B-800 1:54.70 US#26 NY#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#13)
2010-05-18 B-800 1:55.01 NY#23 OHSL Freedom Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 B-800 1:55.29 Onedia Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 B-800 1:56.33 Jordan Elbridge Inv (#1)
2009-06-06 B-800 1:56.82 NY#50 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:57.45 CNS Boys Invite (#4)
2009-05-29 B-800 1:58.81 Section 3 Boys Class A (#1)
2010-01-23 B-1000 2:37.85 NY#60 CNYITA #5 (#2)
2010-01-07 B-1000 2:37.93 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-02-17 B-1000 2:38.51 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-05-01 B-Mile 4:20.70 NY#9 Chittenango Invite (#3)
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:30.24 NY#11 Baldwinsville Inv (#8)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:22.10 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#22)
2009-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:40.84 NY#48 McQuaid Inv (#25)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State