Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Austintown-Fitch ( AUSTINTOWN, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.52 OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.61 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 48.75 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.75 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.20 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.55 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.61 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-18 G-4x100 50.00 Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.61 OH#15 Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.79 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.96 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.69 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2015-04-25 G-4x200 1:44.46 Poland Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.92 OH#19 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:59.15 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.63 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.57 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2015-04-18 G-4x400 4:05.00 Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:47.39 OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-01-31 G-4x200 1:48.60 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-4x100 48.96 OH#15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.21 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.24 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.29 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-13 G-4x100 49.52 All American Varsity Conf Red Tier (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.54 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:42.88 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:42.93 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.11 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.99 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.07 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#3)
2014-05-13 G-4x200 1:46.27 All American Varsity Conf Red Tier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:45.01 US#77 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:45.33 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:47.20 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#2)
2014-01-25 G-4x200 1:47.92 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2014-02-09 G-4x200 1:48.54 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2014-01-18 G-4x200 1:48.78 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#4)
2014-01-12 G-4x200 1:49.27 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:01.52 US#67 OH#2 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-03-02 G-4x400 4:05.27 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x400 4:07.09 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.48 OH#34 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.61 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 49.79 33rd Optimist Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.96 Poland Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.84 OH#18 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.99 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.80 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:44.87 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.03 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:45.26 Poland Invitational (#3)
2013-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.26 AAC-American Conference (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.91 US#69 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.64 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-02-16 G-4x200 1:47.19 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:07.42 OH#10 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.44 OH#10 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 48.46 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.58 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 48.96 pre OH D1 Fitch District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.15 US#65 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-03-09 G-4x200 1:46.44 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-04 G-4x200 1:49.44 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:07.32 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.24 OH#26 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.31 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.34 OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.47 pre OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 51.87 F.E. Cope Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:45.26 OH#56 31st Optimist Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.95 OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2011-04-30 G-4x200 1:46.83 Poland Seminary Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.83 pre OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:50.11 East Palestine Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x200 1:50.79 F.E. Cope Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:59.05 OH#31 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:01.60 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:02.25 OH D1 Austintown District (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:04.83 pre OH D1 Austintown District (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:17.35 East Palestine Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x400 4:17.85 F.E. Cope Girls Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:46.47 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:47.97 Kent State #2 (#3)
2011-02-08 G-4x200 1:48.46 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 G-4x200 1:48.46 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.92 OH#57 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.49 OH#86 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 G-4x200 1:45.69 OH#70 OH Federal League Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.33 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH D1 Youngstown District (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 4:00.93 OH#40 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 4:01.00 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-15 G-4x400 4:03.56 OH Federal League Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.44 OH#10 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 48.46 OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.52 OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.58 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.61 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 48.75 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.75 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x100 48.96 pre OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 48.96 OH#15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.20 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.21 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.24 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.24 OH#26 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.29 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.31 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.34 OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.47 pre OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.48 OH#34 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-05-13 G-4x100 49.52 All American Varsity Conf Red Tier (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.54 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.55 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.61 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.61 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 49.79 33rd Optimist Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.92 OH#57 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#9)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.96 Poland Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 G-4x100 50.00 Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 51.87 F.E. Cope Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.61 OH#15 Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.79 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.84 OH#18 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:42.88 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:42.93 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.96 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.11 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.69 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.99 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.99 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.07 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#3)
2015-04-25 G-4x200 1:44.46 Poland Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.75 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.80 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:44.87 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.91 US#69 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:45.01 US#77 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.03 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.15 US#65 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:45.26 OH#56 31st Optimist Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:45.26 Poland Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:45.33 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.64 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2009-05-15 G-4x200 1:45.69 OH#70 OH Federal League Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:45.95 OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2013-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.26 AAC-American Conference (#1)
2014-05-13 G-4x200 1:46.27 All American Varsity Conf Red Tier (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.33 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#5)
2012-03-09 G-4x200 1:46.44 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:46.47 OH#6 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.49 OH#86 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH D1 Youngstown District (#3)
2011-04-30 G-4x200 1:46.83 Poland Seminary Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.83 pre OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2013-02-16 G-4x200 1:47.19 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:47.20 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:47.39 OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2014-01-25 G-4x200 1:47.92 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:47.97 Kent State #2 (#3)
2011-02-08 G-4x200 1:48.46 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 G-4x200 1:48.46 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2014-02-09 G-4x200 1:48.54 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2015-01-31 G-4x200 1:48.60 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2014-01-18 G-4x200 1:48.78 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#4)
2014-01-12 G-4x200 1:49.27 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2012-03-04 G-4x200 1:49.44 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:50.11 East Palestine Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x200 1:50.79 F.E. Cope Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.92 OH#19 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:59.05 OH#31 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:59.15 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 4:00.93 OH#40 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-27 G-4x400 4:01.00 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:01.52 US#67 OH#2 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:01.60 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:02.25 OH D1 Austintown District (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.63 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-15 G-4x400 4:03.56 OH Federal League Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.57 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:04.83 pre OH D1 Austintown District (#1)
2015-04-18 G-4x400 4:05.00 Mahoning County Track Meet (#1)
2014-03-02 G-4x400 4:05.27 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x400 4:07.09 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:07.32 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:07.42 OH#10 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#9)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:17.35 East Palestine Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x400 4:17.85 F.E. Cope Girls Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State