Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Watkins Memorial ( PATASKALA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.75 OH#15 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.25 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.43 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.04 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.55 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.95 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:43.59 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.58 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:44.86 US#83 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-07 G-4x200 1:46.67 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-24 G-4x200 1:48.09 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-16 G-4x200 1:48.54 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x200 1:48.84 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.09 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.37 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.76 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:43.58 OH#25 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.64 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:46.34 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:46.53 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-DMR 12:42.33 OH#6 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:47.40 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 9:50.71 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.73 OH#67 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:46.26 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:02.45 OH#57 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-04-20 G-4x400 4:02.64 Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:25.88 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 G-4x800 9:29.05 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x800 9:38.15 OH D1 State Meet (#14)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:40.42 OH#4 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 G-4x800 10:23.00 OH#76 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:00.37 OH#41 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:02.77 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.38 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:25.47 OH#15 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:28.90 OH D1 Districts (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.91 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.75 OH#15 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.09 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.25 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.37 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.43 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.76 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.04 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.55 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.95 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:43.58 OH#25 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:43.59 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.58 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:44.64 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:44.86 US#83 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.73 OH#67 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:46.26 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:46.34 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:46.53 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 G-4x200 1:46.67 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.91 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#4)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:47.40 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2015-01-24 G-4x200 1:48.09 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-16 G-4x200 1:48.54 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x200 1:48.84 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:00.37 OH#41 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:02.45 OH#57 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-04-20 G-4x400 4:02.64 Fulton Relays (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:02.77 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.38 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:25.47 OH#15 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:25.88 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:28.90 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x800 9:29.05 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x800 9:38.15 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:40.42 OH#4 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 9:50.71 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2011-03-26 G-4x800 10:23.00 OH#76 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-DMR 12:42.33 OH#6 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State