Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Big Walnut ( SUNBURY, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-4x100 49.15 OH#25 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.39 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.64 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 G-4x100 49.73 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x100 49.88 pre OH D1 State Champs (#15)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-4x100 49.60 OH#42 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 G-4x100 49.90 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.11 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:45.04 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2012-05-12 G-4x200 1:45.84 OCC - Capital Division (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:09.17 OH#15 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 G-4x100 50.00 OH#58 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 G-4x200 1:47.00 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:48.91 OH#18 OATCCC D1 Championship (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:01.86 OH#48 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.02 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:03.44 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.25 OH#75 OH D2 Groveport District 1 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-4x100 49.15 OH#25 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.39 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 G-4x100 49.60 OH#42 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.64 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 G-4x100 49.73 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x100 49.88 pre OH D1 State Champs (#15)
2012-05-12 G-4x100 49.90 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2011-05-14 G-4x100 50.00 OH#58 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.11 OH#40 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:45.04 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2012-05-12 G-4x200 1:45.84 OCC - Capital Division (#2)
2011-05-14 G-4x200 1:47.00 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:48.91 OH#18 OATCCC D1 Championship (#12)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:01.86 OH#48 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.02 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 4:03.44 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.25 OH#75 OH D2 Groveport District 1 (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:09.17 OH#15 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State