Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Sandusky ( SANDUSKY, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.49 Sandusky Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.96 Shelby Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.05 OH#27 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.35 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.35 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.41 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.47 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.10 Jim Hauser Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.35 Northern Ohio League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:20.21 OH#18 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.35 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.90 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:23.13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.94 Sandusky Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.65 OH#83 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.10 OH#81 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.90 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#12)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.49 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.49 OH#14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.62 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.63 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.74 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.45 Greater Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.59 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.86 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.90 Comet Relays (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.99 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.30 Shelby Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.83 OH#78 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.40 Greater Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.76 Sandusky Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.45 OH#73 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.66 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.49 OH#14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.62 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.63 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.74 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.45 Greater Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.45 OH#73 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.59 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.65 OH#83 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.66 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.86 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.90 Comet Relays (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.99 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.30 Shelby Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.05 OH#27 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.35 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.35 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.41 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.47 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.83 OH#78 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.10 OH#81 OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.90 Sandusky Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.95 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:32.05 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#12)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.10 Jim Hauser Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.35 Northern Ohio League Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.40 Greater Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.49 Sandusky Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.76 Sandusky Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.96 Shelby Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:20.21 OH#18 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.35 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.49 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.90 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:23.13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.94 Sandusky Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State