Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Steve Blazer
School Name: Fenwick ( OAK PARK, IL)
Class: 2011
College Choice: University of Notre Dame, IN

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 B-400 51.70 St. Ignatius Quintangular (#1)
2011-06-11 B-800 1:54.06 IL#8 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:54.15 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-04-09 B-800 1:54.30 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-800 1:54.79 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#9)
2011-05-19 B-800 1:55.47 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2011-05-14 B-800 1:59.06 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 B-1600 4:26.60 IL#99 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:26.80 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-04-13 B-1600 4:35.60 St. Ignatius Quintangular (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-800 1:57.38 US#90 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2011-03-19 B-800 1:59.12 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-02-12 B-800 2:02.80 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#1)
2011-03-06 B-1600 4:25.90 IL#21 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:35.28 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:40.11 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#17)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A OPRF Regional (#3)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Peoria Central Invite (#)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Sterling Invitational (#19)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:59.62 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#32)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 B-800 1:53.86 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2010-05-15 B-1600 4:21.30 IL#31 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-05-20 B-1600 4:21.76 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-04-17 B-1600 4:23.80 Urbana Open (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-800 2:00.54 IL#32 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#4)
2010-03-27 B-1600 4:22.79 US#84 IL#12 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2010-03-07 B-1600 4:25.67 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Class Oak Park Illinois Regionals (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-800 1:59.15 IL#85 Fenwick Sectional (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 B-400 51.70 St. Ignatius Quintangular (#1)
2010-06-12 B-800 1:53.86 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2011-06-11 B-800 1:54.06 IL#8 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:54.15 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-04-09 B-800 1:54.30 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-800 1:54.79 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#9)
2011-05-19 B-800 1:55.47 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:57.38 US#90 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2011-05-14 B-800 1:59.06 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 B-800 1:59.12 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 B-800 1:59.15 IL#85 Fenwick Sectional (#1)
2010-03-20 B-800 2:00.54 IL#32 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#4)
2011-02-12 B-800 2:02.80 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#1)
2010-05-15 B-1600 4:21.30 IL#31 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-05-20 B-1600 4:21.76 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-03-27 B-1600 4:22.79 US#84 IL#12 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2010-04-17 B-1600 4:23.80 Urbana Open (#1)
2010-03-07 B-1600 4:25.67 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2011-03-06 B-1600 4:25.90 IL#21 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 B-1600 4:26.60 IL#99 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:26.80 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:35.28 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-04-13 B-1600 4:35.60 St. Ignatius Quintangular (#4)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:40.11 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#17)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A OPRF Regional (#3)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Peoria Central Invite (#)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Sterling Invitational (#19)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Class Oak Park Illinois Regionals (#6)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:59.62 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#32)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State