Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Rosary ( AURORA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 G-4x100 50.21 IL#80 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 50.25 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-05 G-4x100 51.87 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 52.15 Lockport Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.96 IL#81 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-15 G-4x200 1:47.92 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-05 G-4x200 1:48.87 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 G-4x200 1:49.89 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-30 G-4x200 1:50.92 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:51.16 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 G-4x400 4:06.81 IL#75 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:07.34 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-05 G-4x400 4:11.76 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 G-4x400 4:17.85 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:33.51 IL#25 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:39.39 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-15 G-4x800 9:41.84 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-30 G-4x800 9:42.05 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-05 G-4x800 9:49.44 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x800 10:02.62 Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 G-4x800 10:17.51 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:51.30 IL#66 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:52.88 GCAC Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:15.17 IL#50 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#7)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:17.65 GCAC Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 G-4x400 4:29.80 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 4:29.94 Gary Egler Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 9:46.74 IL#20 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x800 10:06.54 Gary Egler Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 G-4x800 10:08.79 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x100 50.18 IL#62 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#14)
2014-05-07 G-4x100 50.52 SCC Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 G-4x100 50.58 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 G-4x100 52.10 Lockport Girls Invitational (#11)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 52.43 Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x100 52.44 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.13 IL#49 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2014-05-16 G-4x200 1:47.99 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x200 1:48.01 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-07 G-4x200 1:48.94 SCC Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 G-4x200 1:50.22 Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 G-4x200 1:51.11 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 G-4x200 1:51.39 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#9)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:01.80 IL#33 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#8)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.48 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-16 G-4x400 4:08.29 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 G-4x400 4:10.27 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 G-4x400 4:11.05 SCC Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:39.85 IL#40 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:40.58 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#10)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 9:51.40 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 G-4x800 9:52.80 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 G-4x800 10:02.24 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 G-4x800 10:02.25 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 G-4x800 10:02.53 SCC Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x800 10:07.06 Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 G-4x800 9:55.80 IL#32 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2014-03-14 G-4x800 10:10.20 Bud Swanson Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 B-4x800 9:35.11 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-05-01 G-4x100 50.54 IL#75 SCC Girls Conference (#2)
2013-05-09 G-4x100 50.71 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 51.51 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2013-05-01 G-4x200 1:45.96 IL#50 SCC Girls Conference (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:47.28 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x200 1:49.99 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-05-01 G-4x400 4:03.54 IL#44 SCC Girls Conference (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 4:06.04 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 4:07.21 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 G-4x800 9:41.42 IL#46 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2013-04-26 G-4x800 9:50.64 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2013-05-01 G-4x800 10:03.31 SCC Girls Conference (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x800 10:20.72 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x800 10:26.80 Holmes Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 G-4x200 1:55.92 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2013-03-12 G-4x400 4:24.00 Lady Spartan Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 G-4x400 4:27.33 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:28.80 Bud Swanson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 G-4x800 10:22.60 IL#77 Bud Swanson Invitational (#6)
2013-03-01 G-4x800 10:29.91 Aurora City Meet (#3)
2013-03-12 G-4x800 10:36.32 Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 G-4x100 50.41 IL#82 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 51.99 Kane County Girls Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:44.70 IL#34 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:45.46 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:49.74 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:51.70 Kaneland Holmes Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 4:08.23 IL#87 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:14.50 Kaneland Holmes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 4:18.00 Kane County Girls Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 G-4x800 9:42.41 IL#45 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 G-4x800 10:11.77 Kane County Girls Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 G-4x800 10:13.59 Kaneland Holmes Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-02 G-4x400 4:25.89 Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2012-03-13 G-4x400 4:29.10 Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational (#5)
2012-03-13 G-4x800 10:25.30 IL#93 Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-02 G-4x800 10:31.86 Aurora City Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-05 G-4x100 49.94 IL#47 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 50.63 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#17)
2011-05-13 G-4x100 50.68 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 G-4x100 50.75 Kane County Girls Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:46.97 IL#69 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:47.03 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#17)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:49.50 Jill Holmes Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:49.81 Kane County Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 G-4x200 1:50.00 Benet Mid Week Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 G-4x200 1:51.34 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:11.26 IL#95 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#20)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:14.71 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:15.59 Kane County Girls Invitational (#5)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:16.00 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x800 9:51.16 IL#54 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2011-05-05 G-4x800 9:56.33 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#1)
2011-04-27 G-4x800 10:00.00 Benet Mid Week Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 10:00.33 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#20)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 10:14.40 Jill Holmes Invitational (#7)
2011-04-29 G-4x800 10:21.65 Kane County Girls Invitational (#10)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:54.22 Aurora All-City Meet (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 G-4x100 49.83 IL#52 IHSA 2A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.83 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 50.07 IHSA 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2010-04-30 G-4x100 51.00 Kane County Girls Invite (#4)
2010-05-06 G-4x100 51.30 Girls Suburban Christian Conference (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.39 IL#59 IHSA 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.86 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#4)
2010-05-14 G-4x400 4:11.65 IHSA 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 B-4x800 9:35.11 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#5)
2010-05-21 G-4x100 49.83 IL#52 IHSA 2A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.83 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#2)
2011-05-05 G-4x100 49.94 IL#47 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 50.07 IHSA 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 50.18 IL#62 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-15 G-4x100 50.21 IL#80 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 50.25 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2012-05-11 G-4x100 50.41 IL#82 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2014-05-07 G-4x100 50.52 SCC Girls Championships (#2)
2013-05-01 G-4x100 50.54 IL#75 SCC Girls Conference (#2)
2014-05-16 G-4x100 50.58 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 50.63 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#17)
2011-05-13 G-4x100 50.68 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 G-4x100 50.71 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#5)
2011-04-29 G-4x100 50.75 Kane County Girls Invitational (#3)
2010-04-30 G-4x100 51.00 Kane County Girls Invite (#4)
2010-05-06 G-4x100 51.30 Girls Suburban Christian Conference (#2)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 51.51 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-05 G-4x100 51.87 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 51.99 Kane County Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 G-4x100 52.10 Lockport Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 52.15 Lockport Girls Invitational (#9)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 52.43 Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x100 52.44 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2012-05-18 G-4x200 1:44.70 IL#34 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:45.46 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.89 IL#43 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#11)
2013-05-01 G-4x200 1:45.96 IL#50 SCC Girls Conference (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.13 IL#49 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.39 IL#59 IHSA 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.86 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.96 IL#81 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:46.97 IL#69 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:47.03 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#17)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:47.28 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 G-4x200 1:47.92 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-16 G-4x200 1:47.99 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x200 1:48.01 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-05 G-4x200 1:48.87 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-07 G-4x200 1:48.94 SCC Girls Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:49.50 Jill Holmes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:49.74 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:49.81 Kane County Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 G-4x200 1:49.89 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2013-05-09 G-4x200 1:49.99 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#6)
2011-04-27 G-4x200 1:50.00 Benet Mid Week Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x200 1:50.22 Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 G-4x200 1:50.92 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2014-04-25 G-4x200 1:51.11 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:51.16 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:51.30 IL#66 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2011-05-05 G-4x200 1:51.34 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#2)
2014-04-19 G-4x200 1:51.39 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#9)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:51.70 Kaneland Holmes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:52.88 GCAC Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:54.22 Aurora All-City Meet (#3)
2013-03-01 G-4x200 1:55.92 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:01.80 IL#33 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#8)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:02.48 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-01 G-4x400 4:03.54 IL#44 SCC Girls Conference (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 4:06.04 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 G-4x400 4:06.81 IL#75 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 4:07.21 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:07.34 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 4:08.23 IL#87 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 G-4x400 4:08.29 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 G-4x400 4:10.27 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 G-4x400 4:11.05 SCC Girls Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:11.26 IL#95 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#20)
2010-05-14 G-4x400 4:11.65 IHSA 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2015-05-05 G-4x400 4:11.76 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:14.50 Kaneland Holmes Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:14.71 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:15.17 IL#50 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#7)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:15.59 Kane County Girls Invitational (#5)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:16.00 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:16.35 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:17.65 GCAC Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-04-30 G-4x400 4:17.85 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 4:18.00 Kane County Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-03-12 G-4x400 4:24.00 Lady Spartan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 G-4x400 4:25.89 Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 G-4x400 4:27.33 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:28.80 Bud Swanson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-13 G-4x400 4:29.10 Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 G-4x400 4:29.80 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 4:29.94 Gary Egler Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:33.51 IL#25 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:39.39 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:39.85 IL#40 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:40.58 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#10)
2013-05-17 G-4x800 9:41.42 IL#46 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-15 G-4x800 9:41.84 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-30 G-4x800 9:42.05 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 G-4x800 9:42.41 IL#45 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 9:46.74 IL#20 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-05-05 G-4x800 9:49.44 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x800 9:50.64 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2011-05-13 G-4x800 9:51.16 IL#54 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 9:51.40 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 G-4x800 9:52.80 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x800 9:55.80 IL#32 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2011-05-05 G-4x800 9:56.33 Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#1)
2011-04-27 G-4x800 10:00.00 Benet Mid Week Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 10:00.33 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#20)
2014-04-25 G-4x800 10:02.24 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 G-4x800 10:02.25 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 G-4x800 10:02.53 SCC Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x800 10:02.62 Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#1)
2013-05-01 G-4x800 10:03.31 SCC Girls Conference (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x800 10:06.54 Gary Egler Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x800 10:07.06 Kaneland Holmes Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 G-4x800 10:08.79 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 G-4x800 10:10.20 Bud Swanson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 G-4x800 10:11.77 Kane County Girls Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 G-4x800 10:13.59 Kaneland Holmes Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 10:14.40 Jill Holmes Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 G-4x800 10:17.51 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 G-4x800 10:20.72 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 G-4x800 10:21.65 Kane County Girls Invitational (#10)
2013-03-09 G-4x800 10:22.60 IL#77 Bud Swanson Invitational (#6)
2012-03-13 G-4x800 10:25.30 IL#93 Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 G-4x800 10:26.80 Holmes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 G-4x800 10:29.91 Aurora City Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State