Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Heather Martin
School Name: Fayetteville-Manlius ( MANLIUS, NY)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Georgetown University, DC

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 G-400 57.43 NY#25 Onedia Invitational (#1)
2012-05-22 G-400 57.67 Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 G-400 59.30 Chittenango Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-17 G-300 43.00 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#3)
2012-02-17 G-600 1:38.00 US#64 NY#32 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2012-02-07 G-600 1:38.13 Section 3 Select (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 19:24.60 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#8)
2011-10-09 G-4k_XC 15:06.30 NY#11 Manhattan Invitational (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 G-400 58.08 NY#35 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2011-05-24 G-400 58.08 Section 3 Girls AA (#1)
2011-06-11 G-800 2:11.28 US#54 NY#8 New York Federation (#3)
2011-05-07 G-800 2:12.73 Onedia Invite (#1)
2011-06-02 G-800 2:15.65 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 G-600 1:34.55 US#11 NY#5 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 G-600 1:35.95 NYSPHSAA Champs (#3)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:37.24 NY Section 3 (#1)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:37.24 NY 2A Section 3 Girls Championships (#1)
2011-01-16 G-600 1:39.83 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 17:48.80 NY#13 CNYCL Championships (#3)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 18:33.70 NXN New York (#7)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:37.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#8)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:40.90 Section 3 Championships (#7)
2010-09-11 G-5k_XC 18:52.40 Chittenango Invite (#7)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 19:12.20 Nike Cross Nationals (#16)
2010-10-09 G-4k_XC 15:08.43 NY#19 Manhattan Invitational (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 G-400 58.41 NY#55 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#1)
2010-05-19 G-400 59.56 CNYCL Girls Champs (#2)
2010-05-08 G-400 59.69 Onedia Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-11 G-500 1:20.12 NY#1 John Arcaro Memorial (#1)
2010-01-23 G-600 1:39.98 NY#57 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2010-02-03 G-600 1:40.51 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2010-02-15 G-1000 3:02.61 NY#39 CNYCL/OHSL Girls Champs (#2)
2010-01-13 G-1500 4:57.81 NY#80 George Constanino Memorial (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 18:09.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#20)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:04.50 NXN Championships (#75)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:21.10 NXN NY Championships (#24)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:35.80 Section 3 Champs (#10)
2009-10-10 G-4k_XC 14:59.71 NY#17 Manhattan Inv Eastern States (#15)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-28 G-400 59.45 NY#84 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-17 G-300 43.00 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#3)
2012-05-11 G-400 57.43 NY#25 Onedia Invitational (#1)
2012-05-22 G-400 57.67 Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 G-400 58.08 NY#35 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2011-05-24 G-400 58.08 Section 3 Girls AA (#1)
2010-05-27 G-400 58.41 NY#55 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#1)
2012-04-28 G-400 59.30 Chittenango Invitational (#1)
2009-05-28 G-400 59.45 NY#84 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#2)
2010-05-19 G-400 59.56 CNYCL Girls Champs (#2)
2010-05-08 G-400 59.69 Onedia Invite (#1)
2010-01-11 G-500 1:20.12 NY#1 John Arcaro Memorial (#1)
2011-02-26 G-600 1:34.55 US#11 NY#5 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 G-600 1:35.95 NYSPHSAA Champs (#3)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:37.24 NY Section 3 (#1)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:37.24 NY 2A Section 3 Girls Championships (#1)
2012-02-17 G-600 1:38.00 US#64 NY#32 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2012-02-07 G-600 1:38.13 Section 3 Select (#1)
2011-01-16 G-600 1:39.83 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-01-23 G-600 1:39.98 NY#57 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2010-02-03 G-600 1:40.51 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 G-800 2:11.28 US#54 NY#8 New York Federation (#3)
2011-05-07 G-800 2:12.73 Onedia Invite (#1)
2011-06-02 G-800 2:15.65 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-15 G-1000 3:02.61 NY#39 CNYCL/OHSL Girls Champs (#2)
2010-01-13 G-1500 4:57.81 NY#80 George Constanino Memorial (#3)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 18:09.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#20)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 17:48.80 NY#13 CNYCL Championships (#3)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 18:33.70 NXN New York (#7)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:37.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#8)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:40.90 Section 3 Championships (#7)
2010-09-11 G-5k_XC 18:52.40 Chittenango Invite (#7)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:04.50 NXN Championships (#75)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 19:12.20 Nike Cross Nationals (#16)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:21.10 NXN NY Championships (#24)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 19:24.60 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#8)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:35.80 Section 3 Champs (#10)
2009-10-10 G-4k_XC 14:59.71 NY#17 Manhattan Inv Eastern States (#15)
2011-10-09 G-4k_XC 15:06.30 NY#11 Manhattan Invitational (#12)
2010-10-09 G-4k_XC 15:08.43 NY#19 Manhattan Invitational (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State