Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Rachelle Alexander
School Name: American Heritage ( Plantation, FL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 G-800 2:14.20 FL#7 Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-27 G-800 2:15.41 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2013-02-11 G-800 2:16.23 Roaring Lions Time Trial (#2)
2013-04-19 G-800 2:17.93 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-09 G-800 2:18.29 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 G-800 2:19.36 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 G-400 58.65 FL#73 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#37)
2012-08-04 G-800 2:14.89 FL#10 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#7)
2012-06-16 G-800 2:15.73 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#15)
2012-03-31 G-800 2:16.37 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 G-800 2:16.37 City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-04-18 G-800 2:16.47 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-27 G-800 2:16.59 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-10 G-800 2:16.81 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 G-800 2:16.95 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:18.23 Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-04-07 G-800 2:18.98 Florida Relays (#7)
2012-04-12 G-800 2:19.53 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2012-03-31 G-800 2:19.56 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 G-800 2:19.56 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 G-800 2:19.77 Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 G-800 2:19.99 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 19:13.42 FL#88 Florida Class 2A (#4)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:22.69 flrunners.com Invitational (#24)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 19:25.77 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#44)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 G-400 58.34 FL#54 FL 2A State (#6)
2011-04-20 G-400 58.41 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2011-03-25 G-400 58.66 Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-400 58.72 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-400 59.22 pre Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-400 59.47 pre Miramar Invitational (#9)
2011-04-14 G-400 59.54 FL 2A District 14 (#3)
2011-03-25 G-400 59.77 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 G-800 2:18.56 FL#24 FL 2A State (#5)
2010-04-03 G-800 2:19.62 Florida Relays (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 G-400 58.06 FL#40 Golden South Classic (#2)
2009-05-30 G-400 58.72 pre Golden South Classic (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 G-400 58.06 FL#40 Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 G-400 58.34 FL#54 FL 2A State (#6)
2011-04-20 G-400 58.41 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2012-08-04 G-400 58.65 FL#73 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#37)
2011-03-25 G-400 58.66 Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 G-400 58.72 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 G-400 58.72 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-03-12 G-400 59.22 pre Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-400 59.47 pre Miramar Invitational (#9)
2011-04-14 G-400 59.54 FL 2A District 14 (#3)
2011-03-25 G-400 59.77 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 G-800 2:14.20 FL#7 Florida Relays (#4)
2012-08-04 G-800 2:14.89 FL#10 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#7)
2013-04-27 G-800 2:15.41 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2012-06-16 G-800 2:15.73 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#15)
2013-02-11 G-800 2:16.23 Roaring Lions Time Trial (#2)
2012-03-31 G-800 2:16.37 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 G-800 2:16.37 City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-04-18 G-800 2:16.47 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-27 G-800 2:16.59 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-10 G-800 2:16.81 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 G-800 2:16.95 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2013-04-19 G-800 2:17.93 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:18.23 Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-03-09 G-800 2:18.29 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:18.56 FL#24 FL 2A State (#5)
2012-04-07 G-800 2:18.98 Florida Relays (#7)
2013-01-27 G-800 2:19.36 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)
2012-04-12 G-800 2:19.53 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2012-03-31 G-800 2:19.56 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 G-800 2:19.56 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2010-04-03 G-800 2:19.62 Florida Relays (#8)
2012-03-03 G-800 2:19.77 Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 G-800 2:19.99 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 19:13.42 FL#88 Florida Class 2A (#4)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:22.69 flrunners.com Invitational (#24)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 19:25.77 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#44)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State