Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: White River ( BUCKLEY, WA)

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.36 WA#41 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 B-4x100 43.79 2A District III Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.11 WA#15 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.82 2A District III Championships (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.65 WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:24.62 2A District II-III Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:24.76 WA#20 WA 2A State (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.40 WA#9 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.52 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.32 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.40 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:22.91 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:23.39 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:24.77 Shelton Invitational (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.27 WA#22 WA 3A State Meet (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.36 WA#41 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 B-4x100 43.79 2A District III Championships (#5)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.40 WA#9 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.52 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.32 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.40 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.65 WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:22.91 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.11 WA#15 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:23.39 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.27 WA#22 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:24.62 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:24.76 WA#20 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:24.77 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.82 2A District III Championships (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State