College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Butler ( VANDALIA, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.78
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:32.08
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.42
OH#32
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.59
OH#75
OH D1 Piqua District
(#5)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.71
pre
OH D1 Piqua District
(#6)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:32.61
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#7)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
7:59.66
OH#27
OH D1 Piqua District
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-DMR
10:47.37
OH#6
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:57.54
OH#26
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-03-24
B-DMR
10:47.34
OH#10
Tipp City Relays
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:11.43
OH#8
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.98
Wayne Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:31.41
OH#98
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:31.54
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#5)
2011-04-05
B-4x200
1:32.22
Wayne Warrior Relays
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.43
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:35.76
OH#42
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
B-4x800
8:12.80
OH#6
Mason-Dixon Games
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-21
B-4x100
43.90
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2009-05-21
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2009-05-21
B-4x200
1:32.94
OH D1 Troy District
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.59
OH#75
OH D1 Piqua District
(#5)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.71
pre
OH D1 Piqua District
(#6)
2009-05-21
B-4x100
43.90
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2009-05-21
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.98
Wayne Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:31.41
OH#98
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:31.54
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.78
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:32.08
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2011-04-05
B-4x200
1:32.22
Wayne Warrior Relays
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.43
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:32.61
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#7)
2009-05-21
B-4x200
1:32.94
OH D1 Troy District
(#5)
2015-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.42
OH#32
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#3)
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:35.76
OH#42
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:57.54
OH#26
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
7:59.66
OH#27
OH D1 Piqua District
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:11.43
OH#8
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2010-03-06
B-4x800
8:12.80
OH#6
Mason-Dixon Games
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-DMR
10:47.34
OH#10
Tipp City Relays
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-DMR
10:47.37
OH#6
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page