Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Butler ( VANDALIA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.78 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.08 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.42 OH#32 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.59 OH#75 OH D1 Piqua District (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.61 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#7)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:59.66 OH#27 OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2013-04-26 B-DMR 10:47.37 OH#6 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:57.54 OH#26 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-03-24 B-DMR 10:47.34 OH#10 Tipp City Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:11.43 OH#8 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.98 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.41 OH#98 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.54 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#5)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.22 Wayne Warrior Relays (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.43 pre OH D1 Troy District (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 B-4x200 1:35.76 OH#42 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 B-4x800 8:12.80 OH#6 Mason-Dixon Games (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-21 B-4x100 43.90 OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2009-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.94 OH D1 Troy District (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.59 OH#75 OH D1 Piqua District (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Piqua District (#6)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 43.90 OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2009-05-21 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Troy District (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.98 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.41 OH#98 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.54 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.78 OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.08 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.22 Wayne Warrior Relays (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.43 pre OH D1 Troy District (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.61 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#7)
2009-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.94 OH D1 Troy District (#5)
2015-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.42 OH#32 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#3)
2011-02-19 B-4x200 1:35.76 OH#42 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:57.54 OH#26 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:59.66 OH#27 OH D1 Piqua District (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:11.43 OH#8 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2010-03-06 B-4x800 8:12.80 OH#6 Mason-Dixon Games (#1)
2012-03-24 B-DMR 10:47.34 OH#10 Tipp City Relays (#1)
2013-04-26 B-DMR 10:47.37 OH#6 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State