Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Bennett Marsh
School Name: Marmion Academy ( AURORA, IL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:28.10 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:32.21 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-05-11 B-1600 4:32.59 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-07 B-1600 4:36.90 Huntley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:35.80 IL#78 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:36.05 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:36.28 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-07 B-3200 9:50.50 Huntley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 B-3200 9:51.25 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:54.26 Sabre Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-10 B-1600 4:37.70 Sycamore Indoor Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:38.47 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:39.78 IL#40 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2011-03-06 B-3200 9:41.63 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:56.93 Aurora All-City Meet (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#30)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Minooka Flight Invitational (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:43.97 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:48.68 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-05-07 B-3200 9:59.28 Kane County Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-3200 10:05.36 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-24 B-3200 10:11.73 Sabre Invite (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:56.92 IL#69 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#12)
2010-03-07 B-3200 9:58.97 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#7)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:34.10 Charger Classic (#14)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:28.10 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:32.21 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-05-11 B-1600 4:32.59 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-07 B-1600 4:36.90 Huntley Invitational (#2)
2011-03-10 B-1600 4:37.70 Sycamore Indoor Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:38.47 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:35.80 IL#78 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:36.05 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:36.28 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:39.78 IL#40 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2011-03-06 B-3200 9:41.63 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:43.97 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:48.68 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-04-07 B-3200 9:50.50 Huntley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 B-3200 9:51.25 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:54.26 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:56.92 IL#69 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#12)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:56.93 Aurora All-City Meet (#3)
2010-03-07 B-3200 9:58.97 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#7)
2010-05-07 B-3200 9:59.28 Kane County Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-3200 10:05.36 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-24 B-3200 10:11.73 Sabre Invite (#2)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#30)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:34.10 Charger Classic (#14)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Minooka Flight Invitational (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State