Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Summer Harper
School Name: Orem ( OREM, UT)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Weber State University, UT

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 G-800 2:18.88 UT#18 UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-06 G-1500 4:44.68 UT#6 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-05-18 G-1600 4:59.79 UT#6 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-06 G-Mile 5:05.76 UT#9 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-06-16 G-3000 9:54.12 US#42 UT#1 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2013-04-06 G-3000 10:23.65 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-05-04 G-3200 10:45.33 UT#5 3a-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:46.34 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-22 G-3200 10:50.17 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 G-3200 11:01.02 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:05.05 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2013-06-16 G-2Mile 10:35.47 US#14 UT#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 G-1600 5:05.98 US#62 UT#4 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2013-02-08 G-1600 5:11.45 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2013-02-16 G-3200 11:03.21 US#64 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2013-02-16 G-3200 11:11.07 pre Simplot Games (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 17:31.10 UT#2 NXN Southwest Regional (#5)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:10.25 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2012-09-07 G-5k_XC 18:10.70 Murray Invitational (#1)
2012-12-08 G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Foot Locker Nationals (#28)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:23.90 BYU Autumn Classic (#4)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Foot Locker West (#8)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:44.18 UT#3 Utah County XC Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 G-3m_XC 18:12.00 UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2012-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:34.30 UT State XC Championships (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.89 UT#13 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.89 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:00.17 UT#9 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:00.17 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 G-1600 5:05.56 BYU Invitational (#6)
2012-04-07 G-3000 10:07.14 US#97 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-04-07 G-3200 10:42.81 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:44.07 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:44.07 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 G-3200 10:53.48 BYU Invitational (#4)
2012-05-09 G-3200 11:00.96 Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 G-3200 11:01.13 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-04-21 G-3200 11:04.51 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 G-3200 11:06.60 Pine View Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 G-3200 10:58.47 US#47 UT#3 Simplot Games (#3)
2012-02-18 G-3200 11:10.59 pre Simplot Games (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:42.55 UT#2 NXN Southwest Regional (#2)
2011-12-11 G-5k_XC 17:48.53 Int Girls USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships (#1)
2011-09-02 G-5k_XC 17:58.84 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 18:28.30 Murray Invitational (#3)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:36.00 NXN Girls Championships (#36)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:41.15 Bob Firman Invitational (#6)
2011-09-13 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Wasatch Invitational (#1)
2011-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:24.30 UT#1 Utah Region IX meet (#1)
2011-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:13.20 Utah State Meet (#3)
2011-08-27 G-32_XC 12:00.00 UT#1 Grass Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 G-3200 10:50.65 UT#4 Arcadia Invitational (#17)
2011-05-07 G-3200 10:54.70 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:55.30 UT 4A State (#4)
2011-04-23 G-3200 11:06.93 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 G-3200 11:08.94 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2011-03-25 G-3200 11:19.26 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 G-3200 11:20.58 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:11.08 US#65 UT#3 Simplot Games (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:10.34 UT#2 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2010-12-11 G-5k_XC 18:45.00 Intermediate USATF Ntl JO XC Champs (#2)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Foot Locker West (#21)
2010-10-09 G-3m_XC 17:44.60 UT#1 UT Region VII (#1)
2010-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:00.40 UT State XC (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 G-3200 11:10.07 UT#5 UT 4A State (#2)
2010-06-05 G-3200 11:20.34 Great Southwest Classic (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 G-3200 11:29.06 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 18:17.40 UT#3 Utah Regional-Region 7 (#2)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:43.58 Bob Firman Inv - Elite (#3)
2009-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Provo Bulldog Inv (#2)
2009-09-11 G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Murray Invitational (#6)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Foot Locker West (#39)
2009-09-05 G-5k_XC 19:29.00 BYU Autumn Classic (#7)
2009-10-10 G-3m_XC 18:17.40 UT#5 Region 7 - 4A (#2)
2009-10-21 G-3m_XC 18:39.80 Utah Statemeet (#3)
2009-11-21 G-4k_XC 14:28.30 Youth USATF JO Region 10 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.89 UT#13 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.89 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 G-800 2:18.88 UT#18 UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-06 G-1500 4:44.68 UT#6 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-05-18 G-1600 4:59.79 UT#6 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:00.17 UT#9 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:00.17 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 G-1600 5:05.56 BYU Invitational (#6)
2013-02-02 G-1600 5:05.98 US#62 UT#4 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2013-02-08 G-1600 5:11.45 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2013-04-06 G-Mile 5:05.76 UT#9 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-06-16 G-3000 9:54.12 US#42 UT#1 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2012-04-07 G-3000 10:07.14 US#97 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-04-06 G-3000 10:23.65 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-04-07 G-3200 10:42.81 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:44.07 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:44.07 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 G-3200 10:45.33 UT#5 3a-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:46.34 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-22 G-3200 10:50.17 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-3200 10:50.65 UT#4 Arcadia Invitational (#17)
2012-05-05 G-3200 10:53.48 BYU Invitational (#4)
2011-05-07 G-3200 10:54.70 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:55.30 UT 4A State (#4)
2012-02-18 G-3200 10:58.47 US#47 UT#3 Simplot Games (#3)
2012-05-09 G-3200 11:00.96 Region 8 Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 G-3200 11:01.02 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-06-02 G-3200 11:01.13 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2013-02-16 G-3200 11:03.21 US#64 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2012-04-21 G-3200 11:04.51 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:05.05 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2012-03-24 G-3200 11:06.60 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 G-3200 11:06.93 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 G-3200 11:08.94 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2010-05-15 G-3200 11:10.07 UT#5 UT 4A State (#2)
2012-02-18 G-3200 11:10.59 pre Simplot Games (#2)
2013-02-16 G-3200 11:11.07 pre Simplot Games (#1)
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:11.08 US#65 UT#3 Simplot Games (#2)
2011-03-25 G-3200 11:19.26 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 G-3200 11:20.34 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2011-05-11 G-3200 11:20.58 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2010-02-20 G-3200 11:29.06 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2013-06-16 G-2Mile 10:35.47 US#14 UT#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 17:31.10 UT#2 NXN Southwest Regional (#5)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:42.55 UT#2 NXN Southwest Regional (#2)
2011-12-11 G-5k_XC 17:48.53 Int Girls USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships (#1)
2011-09-02 G-5k_XC 17:58.84 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:10.25 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:10.34 UT#2 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2012-09-07 G-5k_XC 18:10.70 Murray Invitational (#1)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 18:17.40 UT#3 Utah Regional-Region 7 (#2)
2012-12-08 G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Foot Locker Nationals (#28)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:23.90 BYU Autumn Classic (#4)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 18:28.30 Murray Invitational (#3)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:36.00 NXN Girls Championships (#36)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:41.15 Bob Firman Invitational (#6)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:43.58 Bob Firman Inv - Elite (#3)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Foot Locker West (#8)
2010-12-11 G-5k_XC 18:45.00 Intermediate USATF Ntl JO XC Champs (#2)
2011-09-13 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Wasatch Invitational (#1)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Foot Locker West (#21)
2009-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Provo Bulldog Inv (#2)
2009-09-11 G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Murray Invitational (#6)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Foot Locker West (#39)
2009-09-05 G-5k_XC 19:29.00 BYU Autumn Classic (#7)
2011-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:24.30 UT#1 Utah Region IX meet (#1)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:44.18 UT#3 Utah County XC Invitational (#1)
2010-10-09 G-3m_XC 17:44.60 UT#1 UT Region VII (#1)
2010-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:00.40 UT State XC (#1)
2012-10-06 G-3m_XC 18:12.00 UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2011-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:13.20 Utah State Meet (#3)
2009-10-10 G-3m_XC 18:17.40 UT#5 Region 7 - 4A (#2)
2012-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:34.30 UT State XC Championships (#3)
2009-10-21 G-3m_XC 18:39.80 Utah Statemeet (#3)
2009-11-21 G-4k_XC 14:28.30 Youth USATF JO Region 10 (#1)
2011-08-27 G-32_XC 12:00.00 UT#1 Grass Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State