Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Michael Sublette
School Name: Columbus North ( COLUMBUS, IN)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 B-Mile 4:23.50 IN#25 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#24)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:14.40 IN#12 Conference Indiana (#3)
2012-03-29 B-3200 9:16.20 Columbus North / Franklin C Dual (#1)
2012-05-24 B-3200 9:21.43 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2012-04-21 B-3200 9:25.10 Talon Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 B-3200 9:32.37 IN Boys State Meet (#24)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:37.60 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-03 B-3200 9:31.99 IN#11 IN Runner Distance Showcase (#3)
2012-03-01 B-3200 9:39.87 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:31.65 IN#15 AA Brown County Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 15:32.40 IN Carmel Semi State (#3)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:34.77 IN Greensburg Regional (#2)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 15:35.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#20)
2011-10-05 B-5k_XC 15:37.30 Conference Indiana Meete (#2)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:39.30 IN State Meet (#5)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:41.30 Blue Race Flashrock XC Invite (#9)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:51.80 Culver Academies Invitational (#6)
2011-08-27 B-5k_XC 15:54.02 Franklin Invitational (#4)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 15:57.78 NXN Boys Championships (#41)
2011-10-11 B-5k_XC 16:00.73 IN Franklin Sectional (#3)
2011-09-03 B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Martinsville Artesian (#5)
2011-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:12.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#12)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 B-1600 4:24.00 IN#29 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#2)
2011-03-29 B-1600 4:30.17 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#2)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:11.24 IN#8 Conference Indiana Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 B-3200 9:11.51 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:18.28 Talon Relays (#1)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:22.81 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:24.98 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-06-03 B-3200 9:25.79 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2011-04-06 B-3200 9:28.20 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#1)
2011-03-29 B-3200 9:40.00 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-04 B-3200 9:18.80 US#23 IN#4 Distance Showcase (#1)
2011-03-19 B-3200 9:24.74 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2011-02-28 B-3200 9:29.68 Bloomington South Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 B-5k_XC 15:18.90 IN#11 IN Semi-State XC (#4)
2010-09-04 B-5k_XC 15:22.03 Artesian Classic (#5)
2010-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:28.67 IN Regional XC (#2)
2010-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:37.04 IN Sectionals (#3)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:38.21 NXN Midwest (#21)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:40.60 IN State XC (#9)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 15:50.30 Foot Locker Midwest (#54)
2010-09-25 B-5k_XC 16:01.50 Culver Academies Invitational (#30)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Flashrock Invitational (#37)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 B-3200 9:27.62 IN#19 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2010-05-27 B-3200 9:28.56 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:42.89 Midwest Prep Invite (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-03 B-3200 9:50.02 IN#30 Bloomington South Invite (#4)
2010-03-20 B-3200 9:59.27 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#21)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-19 B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Flashrock Inv (#22)
2009-09-05 B-5k_XC 16:26.25 Artesian Classic (#21)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 B-1600 4:24.00 IN#29 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#2)
2011-03-29 B-1600 4:30.17 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#2)
2012-04-13 B-Mile 4:23.50 IN#25 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#24)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:11.24 IN#8 Conference Indiana Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 B-3200 9:11.51 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:14.40 IN#12 Conference Indiana (#3)
2012-03-29 B-3200 9:16.20 Columbus North / Franklin C Dual (#1)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:18.28 Talon Relays (#1)
2011-02-04 B-3200 9:18.80 US#23 IN#4 Distance Showcase (#1)
2012-05-24 B-3200 9:21.43 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:22.81 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-03-19 B-3200 9:24.74 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:24.98 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-3200 9:25.10 Talon Relays (#2)
2011-06-03 B-3200 9:25.79 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2010-05-20 B-3200 9:27.62 IN#19 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2011-04-06 B-3200 9:28.20 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#1)
2010-05-27 B-3200 9:28.56 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2011-02-28 B-3200 9:29.68 Bloomington South Invitational (#2)
2012-02-03 B-3200 9:31.99 IN#11 IN Runner Distance Showcase (#3)
2012-06-02 B-3200 9:32.37 IN Boys State Meet (#24)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:37.60 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-03-01 B-3200 9:39.87 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-29 B-3200 9:40.00 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#1)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:42.89 Midwest Prep Invite (#4)
2010-03-03 B-3200 9:50.02 IN#30 Bloomington South Invite (#4)
2010-03-20 B-3200 9:59.27 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#21)
2010-10-23 B-5k_XC 15:18.90 IN#11 IN Semi-State XC (#4)
2010-09-04 B-5k_XC 15:22.03 Artesian Classic (#5)
2010-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:28.67 IN Regional XC (#2)
2011-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:31.65 IN#15 AA Brown County Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 15:32.40 IN Carmel Semi State (#3)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:34.77 IN Greensburg Regional (#2)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 15:35.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#20)
2010-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:37.04 IN Sectionals (#3)
2011-10-05 B-5k_XC 15:37.30 Conference Indiana Meete (#2)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:38.21 NXN Midwest (#21)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:39.30 IN State Meet (#5)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:40.60 IN State XC (#9)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:41.30 Blue Race Flashrock XC Invite (#9)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 15:50.30 Foot Locker Midwest (#54)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:51.80 Culver Academies Invitational (#6)
2011-08-27 B-5k_XC 15:54.02 Franklin Invitational (#4)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 15:57.78 NXN Boys Championships (#41)
2011-10-11 B-5k_XC 16:00.73 IN Franklin Sectional (#3)
2010-09-25 B-5k_XC 16:01.50 Culver Academies Invitational (#30)
2011-09-03 B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Martinsville Artesian (#5)
2011-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:12.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#12)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#19)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Flashrock Invitational (#37)
2009-09-19 B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Flashrock Inv (#22)
2009-09-05 B-5k_XC 16:26.25 Artesian Classic (#21)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State