Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alek Stojanovic
School Name: Moline ( MOLINE, IL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-800 2:01.03 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-1600 4:29.30 Thornton TT Classic (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:38.08 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IL#50 Mideast Meet Of Champions (#30)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#71)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Palatine Invitational (#)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 IL 3A Normal West Boys XC Sectional (#15)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:42.00 IL 3A Normal West Regional (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 B-1600 4:26.86 IL#91 Red Ribbon Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 B-1600 4:30.68 Ottawa ABC Invite (#)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:31.54 IL 3A Normal West Sectional (#4)
2010-04-10 B-1600 4:32.39 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#3)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:34.57 Rock Island ABC Invite (#)
2010-04-04 B-3200 9:43.49 Gene Shipley Invite (#)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:54.61 Ottawa ABC Invite (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 14:53.10 IL#33 Palatine Invitational (#18)
2009-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL Statemeet 3A (#32)
2009-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:13.34 Peoria Woodruff AAA (#12)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:17.26 Metamora (#3)
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:29.30 St. Charles Inv (#5)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Class 3A Normal Illinois Regionals (#3)
2009-10-31 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Normal IL Sectionals 3A (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-800 2:01.03 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 B-1600 4:26.86 IL#91 Red Ribbon Invite (#1)
2011-05-07 B-1600 4:29.30 Thornton TT Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 B-1600 4:30.68 Ottawa ABC Invite (#)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:31.54 IL 3A Normal West Sectional (#4)
2010-04-10 B-1600 4:32.39 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#3)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:34.57 Rock Island ABC Invite (#)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:38.08 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)
2010-04-04 B-3200 9:43.49 Gene Shipley Invite (#)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:54.61 Ottawa ABC Invite (#1)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IL#50 Mideast Meet Of Champions (#30)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 14:53.10 IL#33 Palatine Invitational (#18)
2009-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL Statemeet 3A (#32)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#71)
2009-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:13.34 Peoria Woodruff AAA (#12)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:17.26 Metamora (#3)
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:29.30 St. Charles Inv (#5)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Palatine Invitational (#)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 IL 3A Normal West Boys XC Sectional (#15)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:42.00 IL 3A Normal West Regional (#6)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Class 3A Normal Illinois Regionals (#3)
2009-10-31 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Normal IL Sectionals 3A (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State